Forgot Password?
SEARCH
Connect With Us Facebook Twitter YouTube Google+
Fri 23rd Aug 2019
EventsResultsTrainingSwimBikeRunProductsNutrition
Big Cow Summer Duathlon Series Race 3
Held on: Tue 1st August 2006
triviewer

PosBibNameCatPos CatGenderClubRunBikeRunTotal
1Dave BrownMS1maleTEAM MILTON KEYNES00:10:3400:27:0700:11:0900:48:52
2Dave RoperMS2maleTri Team Glos00:10:4200:28:3600:11:0800:50:28
3Kieron LewisMS3maleteamMK00:11:2200:27:5400:11:2300:50:41
4Stephen HaytonMS4male00:11:1200:29:1700:11:2700:51:57
5John DennisMS5male00:11:4100:28:2100:12:3100:52:35
6Lee GoodmanMS6male00:11:0900:29:4700:11:5600:52:54
7Duncan MaclarenMS7male00:11:5700:29:4200:12:4500:54:26
8Dave AbrahamsMS8male00:11:3400:31:1800:11:4000:54:34
9Alex BennettMS9maleTeam MK00:13:0100:28:5000:12:5900:54:51
10Justin FowlerMS10malenone00:11:2300:32:0800:11:4000:55:13
11Paul WrightMS11maleTeam MK00:11:3700:30:0600:13:5100:55:35
12Tony DaddMS12maleBedford harriers00:11:0700:32:3500:12:0100:55:44
13Tim CookMS13maleTeam MK00:10:3700:34:2300:11:1900:56:20
14Steven EmertonMS14male00:12:1600:31:5800:13:2100:57:36
15Alan ShirtcliffeMV1male00:12:5100:33:0300:12:2700:58:24
16Dave CoardMV2male00:11:4300:34:5200:11:5600:58:34
17John WrightMV3maleTeam MK00:13:3400:31:1900:13:5800:58:54
18Malcolm DownMV4maleMarshall Milton Keynes00:11:4400:35:1000:12:0000:58:56
19James FarmbroughMV5male00:12:4000:34:1600:12:0100:58:58
20Barry StreetMV6male00:12:5000:32:4600:13:2400:59:02
21Fraser JohnsonMS15maleSerpentine00:13:0600:32:3800:13:4500:59:31
22Shaun BradleyMJ1male00:12:0900:34:0500:13:2300:59:38
23George HoldsworthMS16male00:12:4200:33:3900:13:1700:59:40
24Jonathon JamesMV7male00:13:0800:32:1700:14:1700:59:43
25Abi GoochFS1female00:13:4800:32:1600:13:4600:59:52
26Edward YabsleyMS17maleTeam MK00:13:2800:32:3100:13:5700:59:58
27Lesley Parry-JonesFS2femaleOxford University Cycling Club00:13:5000:32:3600:13:3601:00:04
28Bill ShirleyMV8maleTeam MK00:13:5400:32:3100:13:3901:00:05
29Louise WoodFS3female00:12:4500:34:0900:13:1301:00:09
30Adam HaylockMS18maleWotton Road Runners00:12:3500:34:3000:13:3401:00:41
31Andrew MussettMJ2male00:13:0500:32:5500:14:5101:00:53
32Jay LoveMS19malerugby and northampton AC00:13:2100:32:3900:14:5301:00:54
33Mike WalkerMS20male00:13:2200:34:3600:13:0501:01:04
34Russell MorrisMV9male00:13:5600:34:2100:14:0301:02:23
35Jeff HiltonMS21male00:13:5200:33:3000:15:1901:02:43
36Cliff LovedayMV10maleEly & District CC00:14:0600:32:4100:16:0301:02:52
37Kirsty BishopFS4femaleTeam MK00:15:2300:33:5000:14:1501:03:30
38David KirbyMV11male00:15:2100:34:1900:14:4801:04:30
39Ants CossarMS22maleTeam MK00:14:3700:33:5500:16:1101:04:45
40Nick BrownMS23male00:12:4900:38:2500:14:0201:05:17
41Simon BoothMV12male00:14:4300:36:0300:14:4201:05:29
42Hazel WardFV1female00:14:3500:36:1200:15:1701:06:06
43Paul CartwrightMS24male00:14:1100:36:4300:15:1301:06:08
44Oz DillonMS25male00:13:5800:38:5800:14:5401:07:52
45Corine PriceFV2female00:15:5400:36:3400:15:2301:07:53
46Lisa WoodFV3femaleugogirl00:14:3200:38:4300:14:5601:08:13
47John RisbyMV13male00:11:3800:00:0000:00:0001:08:35
48Wendy MorrisFV4female00:15:1300:39:2600:15:4001:10:21
49Matt DoreyMS26male00:16:3700:36:1000:17:3801:10:27
50David BerhshireMV14male00:17:2000:35:3900:18:1201:11:13
51Lewis EckoltMS27male00:17:3700:35:3800:19:0901:12:26
52Carole LydonFV5female00:15:1000:43:3400:15:3301:14:19
53Greg HayesMS28male00:15:1100:44:0100:16:1801:15:31
54David CollinsMS29male00:18:5000:37:1000:19:3301:15:35
55Richard BakerMS30male00:17:5800:47:1600:18:5601:24:12
56Annie PageFS5femaleAmpthill & Flitwick Flyers00:17:5800:48:5500:18:1201:25:07
57Paul LydonMV15maleAmthill & Flitwick Flyers00:20:4200:46:1400:22:4801:29:46
58Jennie BoultonFV6female00:19:4700:53:2400:20:4401:33:57
59Sharon HooperFS6female00:19:4600:53:2500:20:4501:33:58