Forgot Password?
SEARCH
Connect With Us Facebook Twitter YouTube Google+
Sun 22nd Sep 2019
EventsResultsTrainingSwimBikeRunProductsNutrition
Big East Triathlon: Middle Distance
Held on: Sun 21st May 2017
triviewer

PosBibNameCatPos CatGenderClubSwim OpenTransitionBikeTransitionRunTotal
1307Adrian BerryV1male00:34:3800:01:2102:17:2400:01:0001:32:2004:26:43
2319Simon DayV2maleHarwich Runners00:32:0600:01:1302:26:3500:00:2801:29:0904:29:32
3338Andrew MooreV3maleBorn 2 Tri00:38:5300:01:4702:15:4900:01:0601:37:5704:35:34
4351Angus WilkinsonV4maleDiss Cycling Club00:33:3800:01:1002:24:3700:01:1501:35:2304:36:04
5317Dave CoplandV5maleIpswich Tri Club00:34:5300:01:4202:26:4600:00:5101:33:5404:38:07
6332Eugene HusbandV6male00:33:2200:00:4102:26:2900:00:3401:37:3304:38:40
7324Charlie GaimsterS1male00:30:4500:00:5802:29:4100:01:1601:37:4504:40:26
8328James GriffithsS2male00:28:4400:00:3502:28:4900:00:4001:42:0104:40:51
9356Paul LanghamR1Team Ginger May00:33:2800:00:2502:40:1400:00:3601:27:1004:41:55
10336Pete LindsellS3maleTri London00:33:0700:01:4302:24:4600:00:4301:43:0804:43:28
11348Richard TonkinS4male00:32:4100:03:0502:30:5300:00:4301:39:0904:46:32
12353Mark WilsonS5maleAthlon Sport00:33:3800:01:0302:22:5500:00:3901:49:4604:48:02
13346Nicholas SenS6male00:34:0800:02:1702:26:5400:01:0201:44:4304:49:06
14335Jason LeeV7maleTeam Milton Keynes00:35:3200:01:3202:26:0000:01:2602:01:3305:06:04
15314Laura BrownS1femaleWest Suffolk Wheelers00:36:0900:01:4102:36:4400:01:0001:55:3905:11:13
16326John GatrellV8male00:36:1000:02:5702:30:4900:01:1002:01:5305:13:01
17339Gareth MorrisS7male00:34:3700:02:4502:41:0500:01:2001:54:4305:14:31
18345Graham SeabrookS8male00:35:5300:02:4202:39:5700:00:5202:00:1905:19:44
19340Greig PoulterV9maleTeam Gingermay00:39:3700:01:5002:41:0100:01:4301:57:1305:21:24
20309David BonnettS9male00:41:0700:04:3502:49:1200:03:3101:45:3205:23:59
21321David DunkV10maleBlackwatter Tri Club00:40:2300:01:5202:51:4600:00:4402:00:0605:34:52
22330Andy HavenS10male00:35:5200:01:4302:55:4900:01:3202:00:2205:35:19
23350Pasco WarnerS11male00:36:0300:02:5602:38:2200:01:2802:19:4205:38:32
24305Stuart AshtonV11male00:36:3700:04:2502:48:3800:01:5002:09:3405:41:06
25331Valerie HesterS2female00:37:4100:01:3402:50:3900:01:0202:12:0205:43:00
26333Greg KentS12male00:34:2400:02:5403:10:4100:02:4901:54:0205:44:51
27343Oliver SalmonsS13maleTrifarm00:37:2300:01:4602:43:5700:01:3302:23:0105:47:42
28354Richard WoodV12maleJBR Run And Tri Club00:37:2000:03:3602:57:3200:01:4602:09:0905:49:25
29337Dave MatthewsV13maleFarnham Triathlon Club00:39:1700:02:3902:46:3900:02:1702:19:0905:50:02
30316Paul CollinsV14maleHavering Triathlon00:40:1700:02:5302:51:2900:01:5502:25:4006:02:15
31334Laura Sayer-HallS3femaleChester Triathlon Club39:04:0000:01:1703:16:3300:00:3302:21:4906:19:19
32347Angela SicotV1femaleHavering Tri00:46:4800:06:0603:26:3000:02:5202:33:4806:56:05
0341Tylisha PrestonSDNFfemale00:30:4900:01:1400:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0329Mike HallworthSDNFmale00:38:1400:02:2202:50:0800:01:4700:00:0000:00:00
0301David AllenVDNFmaleTri-Spoke00:34:1800:01:3900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0302Richard AndersonVDNFmale00:35:4700:02:0900:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0349Matthew UsherVDNFmaleTeam Gingermay00:31:2600:00:5500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0327Chris GiannangeloVDNFmale00:40:4600:02:0303:02:2100:01:1900:00:0000:00:00