Forgot Password?
SEARCH
Connect With Us Facebook Twitter YouTube Google+
Sat 24th Aug 2019
EventsResultsTrainingSwimBikeRunProductsNutrition
Big Cotswold Swim 2M
Held on: Sat 21st September 2013
triviewer

PosBibNameCatGenderClubTotal
1200Oliver Newcombe30-34maleWelsh Wanderers00:42:37
2188Oliver Wilkinson35-39maleGloucester Masters00:42:39
3154Graham Brookhouse50-54male00:42:57
4175Jo Maddocks40-44maleCheltenham Tri00:43:56
5155John Cardy50-54maleOxford Water Polo00:45:46
6152Ivan Lewis50-54male00:46:08
7157Steve Taylor50-54maleGloucester Masters00:46:27
8183Elliott Walsh40-44male00:47:17
9166Jonathan Miller45-49male00:48:19
10201Matt Boon30-34maleTri Team Glos00:48:26
11162Paul Shephard45-49male00:48:42
12119Janette Cardy40-44femaleOxford Tri00:49:19
13151Richard Harper50-54male00:49:27
14139Laura Roberts30-34femaleWelsh Wanderers00:50:30
15121Lorraine Savagar40-44femaleStroud Masters00:50:31
16177Derek Bissett40-44male00:50:43
17108Sally Poll45-49femaleTri Team Glos00:50:53
18161John Tanner45-49male00:51:02
19176Tony Coleby40-44maleGloucester Masters00:51:02
20128Lucy Newcombe35-39female00:51:22
21146Francis Clark65-69maleWyre Forest SC00:51:44
22194Philip Weaver30-34male00:51:59
2330Sally Bevins35-39female00:52:14
24174Justin Littlechild45-49maleHogweed Trotters00:53:20
25170Rob Russell45-49malePac Tri00:54:55
26204Chris Hitchings20-24male00:56:02
27109 Angela Wadley45-49femaleGloucester Masters00:56:11
28187Jason Tait35-39male00:56:22
29104Nicki Gwynn-Jones55-59female00:56:55
30158David Ledwitch50-54male00:57:22
31132Asuka Wakatsuki35-39femaleWantage White Horses S C00:57:48
32118Lara Crewe-Hergest40-44femaleGloucester Masters00:57:54
33179Dr James Broughton40-44maleWhitehorse Velo00:57:57
34145Robert Jones65-69male00:58:50
35189Mark Odom35-49male00:58:51
36143Richard Cooper55-59male00:59:11
37150Michael Round55-59male00:59:14
38199Matthew Tibbles30-34male00:59:15
39186Dale Williams35-39maleBrecon Tri Club00:59:18
40142Amy Barnard25-29femaleBath Amphibians00:59:22
41193Toby Cross30-34male00:59:27
42185Simon Davies40-44male00:59:40
43144Rachel Walker40-44female01:00:17
44182Gary Smith40-44male01:01:15
45106Diane Aldridge50-54femaleCorsham ASC01:01:31
46190 Robert Steele35-49male01:01:57
47198 Benn Griffin30-34male01:01:57
48167Paul James45-49maleWantage White Horses S C01:02:12
49129Julie Quigley35-39femaleBRJ Run and Tri01:03:17
50202Matthew Atkins30-34male01:03:38
51180Pete Campbell40-44maleFlying Monks Triathlon Club01:03:51
52134Jane Harris30-34femaleTewkesbury Triathlon Club01:04:37
53184Michael Sandick40-44maleDarlington Tri01:04:40
54196Adam Tibbatts30-34male01:05:10
55105Helen Manners50-54femaleCirencester Triathlon Club01:05:20
56124Julie Saunders40-44female01:05:32
57159Ian Moore50-54male01:05:36
58153John Green50-54male01:05:40
59195Oliver Powell30-34male01:06:17
60120Rebecca Forster40-44female01:06:22
61101Dorothy Chandler65-69female01:07:32
62114Sarah Coleby45-49female01:07:43
63141Phoebe Sanders25-29female01:07:57
64133Jayne Masters35-39female01:07:58
65110Alison Evely45-49femaleWest Country Tri01:08:33
66116Karen Jones40-44female01:08:46
67192Stephen Coombes35-39male01:10:20
68131Alex Leadley35-39femaleNEWT01:10:50
69160James Hollis45-49maleHenleaze01:11:58
70191Stuart Powell35-49male01:12:19
71102Helena Weaver55-59female01:12:23
72113Sue Knight45-49female01:12:41
73127Jenny Crewe35-39female01:13:09
74168Paul Harmes45-49maleNEWT01:13:38
75149Steve Yarnold55-59maleCheltenham Tri01:14:07
76130Julie Dorney35-39female01:15:36
77103Vivien Hollis55-59femaleHenleaze01:15:46
78117Clare Waterworth40-44female01:15:48
79122Deborah Wood40-44femaleNewport East Wales Triathlon01:16:22
80112Adele Walker45-49female01:22:14
81203Daniel Wood25-29maleFlying Monks Triathlon Club01:26:17