Forgot Password?
SEARCH
Connect With Us Facebook Twitter YouTube Google+
Sat 24th Aug 2019
EventsResultsTrainingSwimBikeRunProductsNutrition
Bowhill Winter Duathlon Series (Long) - Off Road
Held on: Sun 24th February 2013
triviewer

PosBibNameCatGenderClubBike OffroadTransitionRun OffroadTotal
1Matthew SullivanSmaleShettleston Harriers00:40:4700:01:1400:42:4801:24:49
2Kie JacksonSmale00:39:5800:00:5800:46:0301:26:59
3Graeme WarrenSmale00:39:4900:01:1600:48:2601:29:31
4Gordon DicksonV40maleRockhard MBC00:37:3400:01:1400:50:5901:29:47
5Douglas AllanSmale00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0001:31:44
6Hamish MartineauSmale00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0001:31:53
7Nigel ShekletonSmaleBritish Military Fitness Edinburgh00:41:4100:01:4800:49:0001:32:29
8Ally WightSmaleHardrock Hoodlums00:40:2400:01:3300:51:4901:33:46
9Simon FraserSmale00:45:4100:00:5300:48:3901:35:13
10des croweV50maleDundee Hawkhill Harriers00:46:4900:01:0600:47:2001:35:15
11Adam AndersonV40maleCarnethy00:45:4200:00:5900:48:4501:35:26
12Chris BoustredSmaleEdinburgh RC00:45:5400:01:3700:48:0201:35:33
13shona robertsonV40femaleShettleston Harriers00:46:0000:01:2100:48:1501:35:36
14Sam AndersonSmale00:46:0500:00:5800:50:2701:37:30
15Matthew CoxSmale00:41:5800:01:4100:54:0601:37:45
16Tim mccallV50maleNorham RC00:43:4000:01:3000:52:3601:37:46
17Stuart McIntoshSmale00:44:2600:01:5100:51:4101:37:58
18Chris GodfreeSmaleEdinburgh RC00:44:1600:01:1600:52:4401:38:16
19Andrew WebsterSmaleHardrock Hoodlums00:45:3400:01:2100:52:1801:39:13
20paul elliotSmalelasswade00:48:2400:01:1400:50:0301:39:41
21Joanne ThomSfemaleEdinburgh RC00:45:1700:01:0600:53:4101:40:04
22Matt GoodeSmale00:45:3400:00:5400:54:2101:40:49
23John KnoxRelay00:46:5400:00:4300:53:3201:41:09
24Craig WalletSmaleNorfolk and Chance00:48:5700:00:5000:51:5201:41:39
25Graeme JessopV40maleAuchendinny Road Club00:47:5100:02:0900:51:4701:41:47
26john goldsworthyV50maleHardrock Hoodlums00:46:3100:01:0500:54:2301:41:59
27David MasonV40maleWest Lothian Clarion00:47:4400:01:5000:52:5901:42:33
28Laura HillRelayGraham Rushworth00:48:1800:00:4800:54:1901:43:25
29Mike BrooksV40malePenicuik Harriers00:50:5400:01:0700:51:3501:43:36
30Iain ArnottV50maleBorder Triathletes00:46:5600:01:1500:55:3701:43:48
31Nathan O'NeillSmale00:43:4100:01:0800:59:0701:43:56
32Rosemary BydeSfemaleEdinburgh RC00:47:1700:01:3800:55:5501:44:50
33Marcus NaylorV40male00:50:1900:02:1100:52:2101:44:51
34Craig TerblancheV40maleArmy Cycling Union00:44:5500:01:3300:58:4901:45:17
35Ian HartyV40male00:48:3800:01:0500:56:0501:45:48
36Sam RamsaySmale00:51:0200:01:0700:53:4201:45:51
37Neil HardingSmaleStirling Triathlon Club00:51:2500:01:1600:54:1001:46:51
38Robin TorrieV40male00:50:0500:01:3400:56:0101:47:40
39Lucy IslesRelayBen and Lucy00:42:0000:00:3801:05:3801:48:16
40Caroline WallaceSfemale00:50:5400:01:1000:56:1301:48:17
41Gary CunninghamSmale00:53:1900:01:2000:53:5101:48:30
42Mark HartreeV40male00:48:5100:01:2500:58:3601:48:52
43Jenny RobbieSfemale00:50:3000:01:0500:57:4501:49:20
44Sharon O'LearyRelayGlasgow Triathlon Club00:48:1900:00:5001:00:4701:49:56
45Helen BridleSfemale00:54:2000:01:0000:54:5601:50:16
46Gillian CampbellRelayTeam Gobby00:52:0100:00:3800:57:4101:50:20
47Ralph TorrSmale00:54:2500:01:4300:54:1601:50:24
48Andy FairgrieveV40maleDumfries & Galloway Triathlon Club00:54:3300:01:4600:54:1401:50:33
49Graeme ShortRelayPeebles CC00:41:5200:00:4501:08:2201:50:59
50David HicksV40maleFusion Triathlon Club00:50:3600:02:1400:58:2901:51:19
51Keith KingV40maleGala Harriers00:52:3700:01:2100:57:2501:51:23
52JAMES DICKINSONV50maleOne Life Racing00:53:4600:02:1400:55:5101:51:51
53SALLY DICKINSONV40female00:53:5000:02:0900:55:5401:51:53
54Tony WackettSmale00:55:3300:01:3300:54:5101:51:57
55Robert WaterhouseV60maleCarnethy Hill Runners00:52:1300:01:0500:58:5701:52:15
56Kevin FairbairnV40maleBorder Triathletes00:52:1500:01:1400:59:0501:52:34
57Glen EvansSmaleEdinburgh RC00:52:2300:01:1900:59:1201:52:54
58Lee BainesSmale00:47:3500:02:0101:03:2101:52:57
59Julius GaubysSmale00:52:2100:01:4000:59:0201:53:03
60Nathan WieldSmaleTeam Awesome00:50:4100:02:0201:00:3001:53:13
61Les TurnbullV50maleNorham RC00:52:4300:02:1800:58:1901:53:20
62Harry BotteschSmale00:47:0500:01:2701:05:0001:53:32
63Arran GannicottSmale00:45:0400:01:2701:07:0401:53:35
64GRAEME FORBESV40maleInverclyde AC00:51:2700:02:0701:00:3201:54:06
65Jamie McFarlaneRelay00:50:5900:00:4401:02:3001:54:13
66David MitchellV40maleAyrodynamic Triathlon Club00:51:5500:01:0201:01:2201:54:19
67Gerry TimoneyV40male00:54:1800:01:0600:59:0701:54:31
68Ewart GrayRelay00:52:3700:00:4801:01:1901:54:44
69Struan BoyleSmaleCombat Ready00:49:5900:01:5101:03:1801:55:08
70Rory CampbellV40male00:51:5300:02:4901:00:4501:55:27
71Peter O'ReillyV40male00:51:3900:01:1001:02:4601:55:35
72Kevin MurrayRelay00:39:5300:00:4701:15:0101:55:41
73Richard TurleySmale00:48:5300:01:1601:05:3901:55:48
74Ross MurraySmale00:49:3900:01:2801:05:0501:56:12
75Stewart BarrieV40maleHunters Bog Trotters00:56:1400:01:2200:58:4001:56:16
76Alison LockettRelay00:45:5200:00:4101:10:0001:56:33
77Derek CampbellRelay00:51:3200:00:5501:05:4301:58:10
78Lindsay GoodeSfemale00:53:5800:01:5801:03:0701:59:03
79Andy MillerSmaleRockhard MBC00:53:1900:01:3401:04:1301:59:06
80Robin SilanderSmaleTeam Gecko00:52:0600:01:1101:06:3001:59:47
81Kenny HutchisonV40male00:53:4400:03:4501:03:0102:00:30
82Louise CrillySfemale00:56:3700:01:2701:02:3302:00:37
83Gordon BeeV40male00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0002:00:57
84shirley singhV50femaleHardrock Hoodlums00:57:5800:01:4501:01:1802:01:01
85Nicki BesterRelay00:47:5500:00:4901:12:3802:01:22
86graham fergusonSmale00:54:4000:01:0101:06:1602:01:57
87Eddie TurnbullV50male01:00:5300:01:4600:59:5702:02:36
88david harcourtV40maleBig Dave00:48:4300:01:4001:13:2202:03:45
89Crawford LaingSmale00:55:5700:02:4201:05:1802:03:57
90Rhoda McPhersonV40femaleBorders Triathletes00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0002:04:37
90Jackie LawV50femaleBorders Triathletes00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0002:04:37
92Isla GoldieSfemale01:03:3000:01:1001:01:1102:05:51
93Aude PeltierSfemale00:56:5100:01:1901:08:2102:06:31
94Nigel ChapmanV40maleEdinburgh Road Club00:59:4800:01:0201:08:0702:08:57
95Leonie CairnsSfemale01:01:0600:01:5501:06:1202:09:13
96Carolyn LaingSfemale00:59:1100:02:0401:09:5902:11:14
97Jane SargentV50female00:58:2600:01:0201:11:5102:11:19
98Mikela RochfordSfemale01:02:0600:01:1201:08:1002:11:28
99Marion LurfSfemale01:04:4800:01:5401:05:0102:11:43
100michael mckayV50male01:00:5600:01:0901:09:4402:11:49
101Angela ScottRelayJog Earlston01:09:0600:00:5401:01:5102:11:51
102Martin MurraySmale00:59:2400:01:0901:11:2902:12:02
103Jane BorlandRelay01:11:4700:00:3201:00:2602:12:45
104Stuart BishopSmale00:59:5500:01:1601:12:2302:13:34
105John BennieV40maleFusion Triathlon Club00:56:2700:01:5701:16:2002:14:44
106cedric gerbierSmale01:06:3300:01:3001:06:4402:14:47
107Rachel HamlinRelay00:51:3600:00:5701:22:5502:15:28
108Elspeth ScottV40femaleBorders Triathletes01:06:0100:01:2001:09:1302:16:34
109Tess CapperSfemale01:08:4400:01:1801:06:4002:16:42
110Jacek KwiatkowskiSmale01:01:5100:01:5101:13:2402:17:06
111Niall RussellV40male01:09:3000:01:2401:07:1102:18:05
112Simon CameronSmale01:03:3800:01:4601:13:4902:19:13
113Euan MacDonaldSmale00:55:3000:01:4901:22:2502:19:44
114Alan RussellRelay01:02:1500:00:4101:20:0002:22:56
115Bill NormanV40male01:03:4600:01:4301:18:0602:23:35
116andrew jacksonV40maleLauderdale01:07:2900:02:0601:14:1902:23:54
117Jason GillSmale01:02:3800:01:0601:24:5702:28:41
118Cali InghamV50femaleCarnethy Hill Runners01:14:1000:01:3101:16:4602:32:27
119Chris FarrellV50malePerth United01:01:1500:03:0501:31:5302:36:13
120Chris SankeySmale00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0002:49:51
0Rik TurtonV40maleBorders Triathletes00:53:5500:01:5700:00:0000:00:00
0Elaine O'ReillyV40female01:04:2300:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0Gary ColtmanSmale00:50:0400:03:0600:00:0000:00:00
0James UrquhartSmale00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00