Forgot Password?
SEARCH
Connect With Us Facebook Twitter YouTube Google+
Sun 22nd Sep 2019
EventsResultsTrainingSwimBikeRunProductsNutrition
Castles Triathlon - Middle Distance
Held on: Sun 29th July 2012
triviewer

PosBibNameCatGenderClubSwim OpenTransitionBikeTransitionRunTotal
1274Daniel Jenkin Senior 2 maleDurham University Triathlon Club 00:38:2300:01:3602:33:4100:00:4901:22:0504:36:34
2277David Turnbull Senior 2 maleNE31 Tri Club 00:37:5300:00:5102:33:5700:00:4301:27:1104:40:35
3325Gareth Huxley Veteran 1 maleRyton Tri Club 00:37:5100:02:2502:33:2300:00:4801:26:4404:41:11
4348Richard Parker Veteran 2 male00:41:1100:01:3702:37:4100:01:0301:22:5104:44:23
5288Iain Pay Senior 3 maleF4L Coaching 00:35:0000:00:4602:40:0500:01:1201:27:5404:44:57
6276Joseph Horne Senior 2 maleRyton Tri Club 00:41:2900:02:2902:32:4700:01:1201:28:1504:46:12
7333John Dennis Veteran 1 male00:36:3000:01:1002:33:1200:01:2101:39:2404:51:37
8304Matthew Evans Senior 4 male00:42:0400:01:4602:39:5100:01:0801:30:1204:55:01
9292Matthew Coleby Senior 3 maleCleveland Triathlon Club 00:39:5800:01:5202:37:1700:00:4301:36:2704:56:17
10338Arran Leighton Veteran 2 maleTeesdale Triathlon Club 00:40:1600:01:4002:44:3700:02:0701:33:2905:02:09
11342Peter Murray Veteran 2 maleThe Endurance Store 00:40:3100:01:5002:42:0200:01:2701:36:4405:02:34
12309Keith Maclure Senior 4 maleBorders Triathletes00:36:4000:01:2702:48:0200:03:0901:33:2905:02:47
13286Martin Mcgill Senior 3 maleTotal Racing International 00:40:2300:02:1502:35:4800:00:5301:44:0105:03:20
14291Daniel Carr Senior 3 male00:37:3800:01:5102:40:0000:01:2401:45:2105:06:14
15307Dan Mccormack Senior 4 male00:42:1100:03:0802:42:5800:01:2601:37:2405:07:07
16316Iain Murray Senior 4 maleCraven Energy 00:37:5400:02:4102:41:4400:01:4201:46:2705:10:28
17313Richard Powell Senior 4 maleSheffield Triathlon Club 00:40:2800:02:1102:45:3700:01:0601:41:4005:11:02
18326Jamie Hutchinson Veteran 1 maleLeeds And Bradford Triathlon Club 00:45:1400:01:4702:43:1400:00:5401:40:0505:11:14
19345Stuart Bradstock Veteran 2 male00:44:0100:02:5502:43:2000:01:1801:40:3605:12:10
20290Rupert Norris Senior 3 maleBorders Triathletes00:35:2400:01:0902:58:3000:01:1701:36:0305:12:23
21264Bike For Bobby Relay Relay Bike For Bobby 00:37:2300:00:2802:30:5500:00:3502:03:0605:12:27
2267Hazel Smith Senior 2 female00:35:4600:01:2002:53:4200:01:0901:40:4005:12:37
23330Adrian Marshall Veteran 1 maleDarlington Triathlon Club 00:46:0100:01:4902:39:2800:02:0201:44:1305:13:33
24328Mark Lose Veteran 1 maleF4L Coaching 00:40:2000:01:4302:51:0200:01:3501:40:0205:14:42
25296Helen Jones Senior 3 femaleF4L Coaching 00:37:4900:01:0902:55:2600:01:1601:43:3605:19:16
26283Andrew Jackman Senior 3 male00:46:5100:02:3102:54:4500:01:5901:34:2705:20:33
27315Andrew Sedgwick Senior 4 maleAycliffe Tri Club 00:45:2500:02:0202:37:0100:00:5701:56:0905:21:34
28344Adam Fletcher Veteran 2 male00:41:1300:01:5202:47:1500:00:5401:51:4205:22:56
29306Nash Pradhan Senior 4 male00:48:4600:02:4302:54:2900:01:2801:36:2105:23:47
30312Paul Common Senior 4 maleF4L Coaching 00:42:2200:01:3902:49:3200:01:0401:50:1505:24:52
31301Peter Coulson Senior 4 male00:44:1800:03:1702:53:1100:01:2001:43:5405:26:00
32302Darren Huckerby Senior 4 male00:44:1500:03:0302:39:5700:01:1701:57:2805:26:00
33324Adrian Mitchison Veteran 1 male3xTri 00:40:4000:01:5502:48:5200:00:5301:54:4205:27:02
34311Andrew King Senior 4 male00:47:5700:03:1602:48:4100:01:3901:45:5305:27:26
35284Rob Quarm Senior 3 maleBorders Triathletes00:44:2000:03:2002:49:4400:01:4001:48:2605:27:30
36308Neill Jobling Senior 4 maleAlnwick District Triathlon Club 00:42:0300:01:2202:47:0000:01:1302:01:1605:32:54
37332Angus Wood Veteran 1 maleArmy Triathlon Association 00:44:1300:01:0402:53:2800:01:3201:53:4205:33:59
38349Ian Pratt Veteran 3 maleOne Life Racing - One Life Kids 00:44:3700:01:3503:01:2300:01:1901:46:4005:35:34
39317Sheldon Cockburn Senior 4 maleCleveland Triathlon Club 01:01:4000:01:3902:48:5200:00:4901:43:2305:36:23
40280Matthew Holt Senior 3 maleAlnwick District Triathlon Club 00:41:4500:01:2102:55:4500:01:1201:57:3805:37:41
41305Paul Davies Senior 4 male00:40:2200:03:2503:02:4700:02:4501:49:0905:38:28
42320Jon Burghope Veteran 1 male00:49:2000:01:4302:54:4500:01:2601:54:0805:41:22
43329Gary Litherland Veteran 1 male00:46:0800:03:0903:10:4600:01:0601:43:1405:44:23
44285Naomi Fowler Senior 3 femaleTeesdale Triathlon Club 00:40:1600:01:3203:07:0500:01:3901:54:5405:45:26
45272Peter Gallagher Senior 2 maleClapham Chasers 00:48:5000:02:5803:01:3900:04:0601:50:0505:47:38
46323Paul Hasson Veteran 1 maleTyne Triathlon 00:40:1700:03:2902:56:5200:01:0602:08:0305:49:47
47265Tri Amigos Relay Relay 00:40:2900:00:3203:06:2000:00:3902:02:4005:50:40
48331Sim Hall Veteran 1 maleDarlington Triathlon Club 00:47:5600:03:0303:03:3300:01:1901:54:4905:50:40
49266Tri-Safc Relay Relay Tri-SAFC 00:40:0100:00:3903:46:1900:00:3901:23:4705:51:25
50335James Monteith Veteran 1 maleSheffield Triathlon Club 00:41:3200:02:3503:17:0300:01:0501:49:4405:51:59
51347William Crowther Veteran 2 maleBarracuda Triathlon Club 00:49:4000:02:2003:20:4800:01:2201:39:1205:53:22
52278Alan Godfrey Senior 2 male00:44:0300:02:1103:00:3400:01:2302:05:3505:53:46
53300Chris Scott Senior 3 maleSun City Tri 00:42:0100:02:0803:02:2000:01:0102:07:2805:54:58
54336Eric Delmont Veteran 2 maleCalderdale Tri Club 00:41:0400:02:1403:17:4500:01:3901:53:5105:56:33
55340Karl Hemming Veteran 2 maleWakefield Triathlon Club 00:41:4000:03:2903:35:0600:01:5601:40:1606:02:27
56297Anita Clark Senior 3 female00:50:2200:02:3003:19:1800:01:1301:50:5106:04:14
57350Ian Gray Veteran 3 male00:48:5200:02:2303:29:1200:01:3001:46:2706:08:24
58270Neil Scott Senior 1 male00:48:2200:04:5603:23:1300:01:3901:50:3606:08:46
59268Shaun Willox Veteran 3 maleBarracuda Triathlon Club 00:51:0700:02:4503:17:4700:01:0202:01:2606:14:07
60341Michelle Mctaggart Veteran 2 femaleDarlington Triathlon Club 00:55:3200:04:5203:09:3600:02:2602:02:1106:14:37
61314Steve Nicholson Senior 4 maleBridgnorth Triathlon Club 00:57:3300:03:0003:13:0000:01:5502:00:4406:16:12
62281Samantha Scott Senior 3 femaleOne Life Racing - One Life Kids 00:45:1200:01:4503:31:1900:02:5601:56:2006:17:32
63294Tri Nufc Senior 3 male00:45:2000:03:5003:16:4500:00:4402:13:2006:19:59
64279Martin Chambers Senior 3 male00:50:1900:02:1203:21:2300:02:3402:10:5806:27:26
65287Simon Chambers Senior 3 maleUnattached 00:43:5700:08:1403:21:4300:02:4302:10:4906:27:26
66346Darren Chapman Veteran 2 maleDarlington Triathlon Club 00:46:5100:03:3403:15:3500:01:5502:19:4206:27:37
67319Michael Wilson Veteran 1 maleTri4u Coaching 00:48:5700:02:3803:24:5400:03:5902:19:2606:39:54
68271Jason Bland Senior 1 maleTeam Northumbria 00:46:5500:02:5303:34:5000:01:3902:17:4806:44:05
69269Keith Warner Veteran 3 maleBarracuda Triathlon Club 00:44:3600:03:2803:12:5200:01:4502:42:1706:44:58
70343Simon Barnfather Veteran 2 male00:55:0200:05:5103:32:3400:03:3602:10:5506:47:58
71318Nick Pennington Senior 4 male01:00:4000:03:0203:22:1500:01:5802:22:0606:50:01
72282Russell Nelson Senior 3 male00:41:2700:03:2403:55:1900:02:1302:12:5706:55:20
73327Adam Pennington Veteran 1 male00:55:4500:02:4903:41:3800:02:1502:23:4807:06:15
74339Iain Wood Veteran 2 maleEdinburgh Triathletes00:59:0500:04:1603:56:4000:03:4202:06:3807:10:21
75322Craig Swinburn Veteran 1 male00:52:5100:04:2403:46:2500:01:5603:03:3807:49:14
76310Ian Swinburn Senior 4 maleTeesdale Triathlon Club 00:44:1900:04:4903:54:3000:02:2203:03:1507:49:15
0273Andy Macrae Senior 2 maleTotal Racing International 00:37:1200:00:4602:43:4400:01:3200:00:0000:00:00
0275Emma Barraclough Senior 2 femaleBarracuda Triathlon Club 00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0289Andrew Dancer Senior 3 male00:44:3400:02:4800:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0295Nik Tunley Senior 3 male00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0293Vicky Mattless Senior 3 femaleDurham Triathlon Club 00:53:5900:02:0203:19:5500:01:5500:00:0000:00:00
0298Joanne Stewart Senior 3 femaleDarlington Triathlon Club 00:45:5800:03:1500:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0299Fraser Rutherford Senior 3 male00:40:2700:07:4100:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0303Craig Nicholl Senior 4 maleSun City Tri 00:49:4700:03:2802:21:0400:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0321David Garner Veteran 1 maleRyton Tri Club 00:40:2100:02:5102:58:2200:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0334Mick Proud Veteran 1 male00:38:2700:00:4502:31:0600:01:5500:00:0000:00:00
0337Simon Stewart Veteran 2 maleCarlisleTri Club 00:43:3000:01:3300:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0267Elizabeth Wood Veteran 3 female00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00