Forgot Password?
SEARCH
Connect With Us Facebook Twitter YouTube Google+
Wed 26th Jan 2022
EventsResultsTrainingSwimBikeRunProductsNutrition
New Forest Middle Distance Triathlon
Held on: Sun 25th September 2016
triviewer

PosBibNameCatPos CatGenderClubSwim OpenBikeRunTotal
114Tom Robertson35-391malePhoenix Triathlon Club00:32:4502:30:2401:30:3804:33:48
211Scott Richardson35-392maleTunbridge Wells00:32:4202:36:4701:26:2704:35:56
35Mark Richards30-341maleBAD Tri00:28:3702:31:4701:42:1204:42:36
413James Ellison25-291maleBig Boys Bicycle Club00:33:3202:30:1201:39:4104:43:27
53Andrew Luke40-441male00:32:2102:31:4901:43:2404:47:36
67James Long40-442maleFarnham Triathlon club00:32:5602:36:5801:38:0804:48:03
728Morgan Jones25-292male00:33:5902:33:1301:43:0804:50:21
82Mathew Cunningham-Neuff40-443male00:34:5502:35:4601:40:2204:51:04
957James Dean30-342maleTotton00:36:2702:38:1801:36:4904:51:36
1018Tom Coe35-393maleBAD Tri00:35:0702:37:0701:40:1804:52:32
118Dean Ratcliffe50-541maleMedwayTri00:32:3802:30:4601:52:3204:55:57
12168Mick Waker35-394male00:40:2302:34:3801:41:5204:56:54
13290David Hannaford35-395maleTeam 9Endurance00:35:4502:38:3701:45:0104:59:24
14287Pete Orme35-396malePhoenix Triathlon Club00:35:3202:43:3401:40:2104:59:27
156Marcel Van Amstel45-491male00:30:2502:41:5801:48:5405:01:17
1682Matt Mcdaniel25-293male00:38:4602:48:5201:36:0605:03:45
1717Ben Bridewell30-343male00:35:4802:43:4801:45:4805:05:25
1823Stuart Fraser35-397male00:34:4702:37:2701:54:4805:07:03
1925Craig Harper40-444maleHarpenden Arrows00:33:4902:35:3401:58:1205:07:36
2036Paul Mitchell50-542maleEton Tri00:41:1202:46:1701:40:3505:08:05
2153Mark Lamonby25-294maleHereford Triathlon Club00:34:3402:53:2101:41:3905:09:35
2263Paul Mason45-492maleMedwayTri00:37:4602:53:1501:40:0305:11:05
2356Joshua Crowther20-241maleRoyal Navy Triathlon00:40:3202:51:3701:39:5505:12:05
2499Thomas Bond25-295male00:38:1502:44:4701:49:2305:12:26
25187Joshua Woods25-296maleSouthampton Triathlon Club00:35:5302:46:2501:50:4005:13:00
2658Stephen Hunt50-543maleLeeds Bradford Triathlon Club00:38:5402:42:5501:52:4505:14:35
27131Lee Scott45-493male00:45:5002:46:1301:42:4005:14:44
2821William Fields25-297male00:39:1402:43:2101:53:4005:16:16
29110David Rich40-445maleHERC Triathlon00:40:3402:41:2801:54:3905:16:42
30222Lines/Spry/Sims-HandcockRelay1male00:30:3203:02:2101:45:1305:18:08
3147Matthew Tithecott45-494maleOcean Lake Triathlon00:40:2702:51:1801:47:0605:18:52
3259Daryl Stroud50-544maleTri Team Glos00:39:3302:48:4401:52:3005:20:49
33216Joe Phillips35-398maleNew Forest Cycling Club00:45:2402:41:5701:54:1705:21:40
34170Lucy Walmsley40-441female00:33:2103:08:2801:40:1705:22:08
3512Neil Curd40-446maleMedwayTri00:36:1702:44:0502:02:1305:22:36
36186Chris Walmsley40-447maleStragglers00:47:5502:56:5601:37:4905:22:41
3773Michaela Furlong40-442femaleTri Tempo00:33:0502:58:2901:52:3305:24:08
38123Matthew Jenner25-298male00:41:2002:54:2301:50:0605:25:51
3962Joshua Leak20-242maleTri Sport Epping00:40:1602:52:4601:53:0605:26:09
40144Doug Hutchinson45-495male00:42:3902:57:3601:46:2605:26:42
41100Billy Dyer45-496male00:40:5402:46:3601:59:3405:27:05
4251Chris Barrett35-399male00:35:2502:46:1602:06:0205:27:44
4310Tom Mcmorrin25-299maleBig Boys Bicycle Club00:36:1202:46:4302:05:1405:28:10
4480Gary Jones50-545maleWeald Tri Club00:37:0602:49:4802:02:4705:29:42
45193Simon Bill45-497maleBrussels Triathlon Club00:42:3702:45:1702:02:0305:29:58
46140Alec Fraser30-344male00:48:4302:49:2401:52:4305:30:50
47136Bryony Cameron-Smith30-341femaleFarnham Triathlon club00:41:3902:55:3201:53:5605:31:08
48215Tom Nadin25-2910male00:41:5203:00:1501:49:1805:31:25
49237Ben Brooks25-2911male00:45:2602:51:2001:54:4105:31:28
50128Matthew Spooner40-448maleSalisbury00:43:4202:46:4302:01:0205:31:28
51178Richard Brimelow50-546maleClapham Chasers00:41:0202:54:5301:55:4105:31:37
5291Tim Skingley35-3910male00:44:1302:46:2002:01:2705:32:01
53284Hugh Roper45-498maleNew Forest Cycling Club00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0005:32:03
54121Chris Harrison55-591male00:43:3402:53:2301:55:2105:32:18
5565Andrew Armon40-449male00:40:0402:58:1301:55:1905:33:37
56174Iain Wheatley45-499maleFarnham Triathlon club00:44:2402:53:1601:56:2105:34:02
5752Andri De Wit40-443femaleMedwayTri00:36:4403:00:3101:57:1005:34:26
58114Stuart Waters30-345maleHillingdon Triathletes00:44:2602:57:0401:53:1605:34:46
5960Anton Eser40-4410male00:43:0302:54:5001:57:3605:35:29
60245Paul Leonard40-4411maleThames Valley Triathletes00:40:1003:02:0601:56:2405:38:41
61125Valentine O'Donoghue25-2912male00:44:2902:52:2202:02:2905:39:21
62122Chris Hope25-2913male00:40:1202:51:1502:09:0905:40:37
6374Adam Graves30-346maleSouthampton Triathlon Club00:45:5802:49:5002:04:5505:40:45
6416Alice Travers30-342femaleS4F Triathlon Squad00:34:1703:04:3202:02:1105:41:01
65162Chris Stephenson35-3911maleBayside Tri00:42:5502:51:3102:07:0905:41:36
66103Nick Poulter40-4412male00:46:2002:53:2802:02:0305:41:52
67119David Dixon55-592male1066 Triathletes00:45:4802:51:2702:04:5505:42:11
6861Victoria Joel40-444femaleBayside Tri00:42:3802:57:4302:02:0005:42:23
69199Alban Deheunynck25-2914maleTri London00:36:4802:58:5202:07:1405:42:54
70138Daniel Dalmau25-2915maleTideway Scullers School00:39:2902:53:3702:11:2305:44:30
7186Karen Peek35-391femaleArmy Triathlon Association00:38:3603:04:4502:01:3505:44:58
7287David Raymen40-4413maleHoddesdon Tri Club00:37:5103:08:4801:58:2705:45:07
7370Mark Falkus45-4910maleStoke Mandeville00:40:2702:59:1802:05:4105:45:26
74116David Brown40-4414maleStoke Mandeville Tri Club00:43:4103:02:2501:59:5205:45:59
75104Kris Wadley35-3912maleSuperflytri00:43:2102:52:3202:11:2905:47:22
7646Kelly Thomas30-343femaleFarnham Triathlon club00:38:4003:12:0001:56:4405:47:24
77147Katherine Lyon40-445femaleStoke Mandeville Tri Club00:40:1703:04:0502:03:3305:47:57
78105Brad Wilson35-3913maleEvans Cycles Race Team00:45:4102:51:1702:11:1505:48:14
7949Marlies Van Amstel45-491female00:33:0803:00:0102:15:5105:49:01
80270James Fisher35-3914male00:40:0702:50:1702:20:3505:50:59
8198George Besant25-2916maleBig Boys Bicycle Club00:42:4302:58:2702:09:5605:51:07
8277Phil Hill35-3915malePhoenix Triathlon Club00:41:4803:06:3602:03:4805:52:12
83112Dean Taylor40-4415maleChiltern Tri00:46:4502:57:0602:08:4105:52:33
844Heather Pearce30-344femaleSomerset RC Tri00:33:3103:13:1002:06:1705:53:00
85192Dawn Bartel40-446female1066 Triathletes00:41:5303:00:1302:10:5305:53:00
86108Charles Jackson45-4911male00:41:2203:15:5501:56:0505:53:23
8715Dan Stevens40-4416maleWVTri00:34:4502:57:2802:21:2505:53:38
8885Richard Payne40-4417maleArmy Triathlon Association00:45:5402:55:1302:12:5405:54:01
8988Clive Richardson40-4418maleEaling Triathletes00:40:2203:01:0402:12:3405:54:01
90285Darren Ord45-4912male00:47:3202:49:5302:16:4405:54:10
9181Mandy Livingstone45-492female00:42:0903:10:4402:01:3605:54:31
92251Phil Rudd25-2917male00:47:2703:08:2901:58:4105:54:38
9379Adam Hughes25-2918maleRoyal Navy Triathlon00:46:3402:55:3702:12:5805:55:10
94179Kate Fargus40-447femalePhoenix Triathlon Club00:51:3603:00:4102:02:5905:55:17
9564Matthew Rush35-3916male00:39:1002:57:4502:18:2505:55:21
96211Ed Jones25-2919maleTFN Tri Club00:45:0303:00:0202:10:1705:55:23
97208Jenny Harley55-591femaleEast Essex Tri Club00:48:4802:57:5002:10:1305:56:51
98175Micky Wheeler50-547maleSelsdon Baptist Church Runners00:50:2103:05:5202:02:3205:58:46
99171Stephen Warriner45-4913malePortsmouth Triathletes00:42:4202:58:5302:17:3205:59:08
100126Lucy Orhnial30-345femaleFul-on Tri00:41:1403:05:0502:13:0305:59:23
101155Harry Phillips25-2920male00:45:2303:14:1402:00:3406:00:12
102274Scott Mac Taggart45-4914male00:45:0602:57:0302:18:3006:00:40
103266Mark Aston40-4419male00:54:3203:04:0602:03:4806:02:27
104259Mathew Wynn35-3917male00:48:2903:06:5502:08:1206:03:37
105250Chris Rough40-4420male00:46:5403:10:4602:05:5606:03:37
106129Neil Maidment55-593malePhoenix Triathlon Club00:41:5503:17:3002:04:2306:03:49
10769Robyn Dent40-448femaleHereford Triathlon Club00:37:5903:01:3502:24:2106:03:56
10890Jakub Rozynski35-3918male00:43:4003:15:4802:04:4206:04:11
109217Oliver Reed25-2921male00:38:2103:06:5902:19:2306:04:44
110173Mike Westerman40-4421male00:44:3603:16:3302:03:5906:05:09
11140Christophe Reigner25-2922male00:44:5903:21:3701:58:5606:05:33
11292Chris Taylor-Firth50-548maleFarnham Triathlon club00:41:4503:03:5102:20:5806:06:35
113182Emily Kampf35-392femaleTri Sport Epping00:50:2703:17:0801:59:0906:06:45
11496Stephane Barc35-3919male00:42:3903:06:2302:19:0506:08:09
115225Bethany Ward25-291female00:42:5003:17:0602:08:4306:08:40
116132Paul Walker45-4915malePhoenix Triathlon Club00:43:1203:04:0802:21:2606:08:48
117120Matthew Evans40-4422male00:42:1603:12:4102:14:1006:09:08
118109Rick Miller50-549malePhoenix Triathlon Club00:46:0003:08:1702:15:2106:09:39
119150Andrew Maxwell35-3920male00:43:2202:58:2502:28:2006:10:07
120164Lucy Sullivan25-292femaleCardiff Triathletes00:43:2303:27:0301:59:4706:10:13
121106James Fargus35-3921malePhoenix Triathlon Club00:39:3102:54:4902:36:0006:10:21
122154Jo Phelps40-449femaleEast Essex Tri Club00:42:1703:06:5702:23:1106:12:26
123235Clayton Bowen40-4423male00:52:2302:56:5702:25:2706:14:47
124262Claire Mcandrew40-4410female00:43:0103:17:1202:15:3206:15:46
125181Nick Jepson40-4424maleRoyal Navy Triathlon00:44:2803:29:1402:02:1306:15:55
126169Steve Wallace45-4916male00:48:0403:23:2102:05:0206:16:28
127282Andy Frampton55-594male00:32:3203:16:0502:28:0306:16:40
12897David Bence45-4917maleBahrain00:39:4102:59:1602:38:0606:17:03
129159Zena Shean50-541femaleEast Essex Tri Club00:41:0803:14:0402:21:5106:17:04
130204Martha Hall40-4411female00:51:5303:38:3601:47:1606:17:46
131224Darren Walsh45-4918male00:47:3903:04:5102:26:1006:18:41
132183Darren Kellaway40-4425male00:50:4703:11:1202:16:5606:18:55
133141Paddy Gardner45-4919male00:54:5003:18:0602:07:3306:20:29
13475Richard Graybrook45-4920male00:48:3803:15:2002:17:0406:21:03
13520Mark Feltham25-2923maleSouthampton Triathlon Club00:36:1403:20:3002:24:2606:21:11
136185Paul Solbe50-5410male00:44:1103:01:3402:36:0106:21:48
137167Ruth Vingerhagen30-346femaleCambridge Triathlon Club00:38:4503:20:3702:22:5406:22:17
13844Robert Squibb45-4921maleZoom Tri Club00:38:1803:19:2502:25:1706:23:01
139133Ross Bailey50-5411maleEly Tri Club00:44:2103:14:2202:24:4306:23:27
140107Steven Gwyer50-5412maleFarnham Triathlon club00:42:0103:02:0502:39:4206:23:50
141143Warren Henderson35-3922maleThree Counties Triathletes00:38:0403:14:1602:31:3106:23:51
142118Katie Cash35-393femaleNorth Dorset Tri00:42:4503:19:2802:21:4506:23:59
143148Tarek Maani40-4426maleStoke Mandeville Tri Club00:53:5703:17:0902:13:3806:24:45
144137Robbie Capp25-2924male00:44:1503:16:2102:24:1606:24:53
14594Vance Worsley45-4922maleArmy Triathlon Association00:46:0303:11:4502:27:3106:25:19
146130Ariel Pilotto25-2925male00:38:1503:26:1202:21:0006:25:27
147221Gemma Sizer-Green40-4412female00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0006:26:05
148160Darryl Sleath45-4923male00:42:0303:16:5202:27:5806:26:54
149172Westerman/Heppenstall/MitchellRelay2female00:37:4703:18:2402:31:0806:27:20
150273Rhys Jenkins35-3923maleLymington Triathlon Club00:47:4103:23:0402:17:2906:28:16
151229Tim Preston30-347male00:51:5903:12:2302:24:0406:28:26
152242Russell Hilton50-5413male00:45:4703:24:0102:19:2606:29:15
153212Dan Jones40-4427male00:42:1203:27:5402:20:0206:30:09
154124Karen Masson45-493femaleFarnham Triathlon club00:43:2403:30:5402:15:5906:30:18
155156Chris Pole25-2926male00:44:3903:25:1402:21:0506:30:58
156134Steve Bancroft45-4924male00:42:4803:17:2302:32:2006:32:32
157176Kate Wilby30-347female00:41:4403:33:2602:17:4306:32:54
15843Amber Snooks45-494femaleEast Essex Tri Club00:43:1703:11:4902:38:2706:33:34
159115Roy Beeley65-691male1066 Triathletes00:43:1903:17:1502:33:1406:33:49
160271Tina Hart45-495femaleEast Essex Tri Club00:43:5903:19:2202:30:2706:33:49
16183Tamsin Page25-293female00:37:2103:38:0402:18:4106:34:07
162258Rob Wilby35-3924male00:50:3803:23:1402:20:4806:34:41
1639John Knight40-4428maleDavid Lloyd00:32:4304:02:2502:00:1006:35:19
164220Leanne Sizer35-394female7Oaks Tri Cub00:46:1503:48:5002:00:4306:35:49
16572Juan Carlos Frietman40-4429male00:52:0103:23:0302:21:0806:36:13
166190Amy Sherborne30-348female00:44:4103:39:3002:12:1906:36:31
167254Richard Staton40-4430maleFarnham Triathlon club00:53:1703:08:2002:36:0606:37:45
168263Sian Mitchell35-395female00:46:1203:24:4402:27:1006:38:06
16922Dave Fleet55-595maleSalisbury00:44:3003:21:1002:32:2806:38:09
170246Steve Moody35-3925male00:48:5103:15:2602:36:3406:40:51
171256Simon Toms45-4925male00:52:3603:28:4502:19:3806:40:59
172228Jeddo Capper30-348male00:55:3203:27:1902:18:1506:41:07
173158Colin Rust35-3926male00:52:2103:25:0602:23:5806:41:27
174188Susan Duckitt25-294female00:52:2103:25:1702:23:4906:41:27
175189James Staring50-5414maleClapham Chasers00:47:0703:21:1002:33:3106:41:50
176207Christopher Handley-Greaves35-3927male01:09:0303:22:4702:11:5506:43:45
177157Manuel Ponchaux35-3928maleLes Traceux de Sassegnies00:53:1103:04:1402:48:0806:45:34
178161Susan Standford50-542femaleNorth Devon Triathletes00:55:4603:33:1802:17:0606:46:11
179260Mel Knight35-396female00:55:3703:39:1302:11:3006:46:20
180113John Vann40-4431male00:44:2303:19:1502:42:5906:46:39
181146Linda Lucas45-496femalePhoenix Triathlon Club00:45:3803:37:0802:24:3506:47:22
182288Andrew Mcgarvie50-5415male00:57:1203:21:1202:29:5806:48:24
183101Steven Edgar40-4432maleWessex Wizards00:45:1603:26:1102:39:0306:50:31
184230Rob Waite40-4433maleOcean Lake Triathlon00:48:3603:18:4202:43:1606:50:35
1851Paul Jeram45-4926maleBayside Tri00:57:3700:00:0000:00:0006:53:10
186203Alisha/Ana Green/OckerRelay3female00:38:1603:49:2902:27:0806:54:55
187241Rob Harding40-4434maleHERC Triathlon00:43:3503:32:1402:39:3206:55:22
18838Lesley Quiney50-543femalePortsmouth Triathletes00:46:3103:24:4302:45:1406:56:29
189280Zoe Mcandrew40-4413female01:01:2303:44:0402:11:4106:57:09
19019Kate Cornfield35-397female00:54:0403:36:2002:27:1106:57:36
191234Maxine Bateman30-349femaleCheddar Running Club00:47:4903:42:4202:27:3506:58:07
192269Glenn Dearlove30-349maleWallingford Triathlon Club01:06:3403:27:5602:23:5206:58:22
193196Lisa Cartlidge30-3410female01:01:1403:13:1502:44:1106:58:41
194279Zoe Baker40-4414female01:02:1603:45:5802:10:5006:59:04
195277Jane Petrie40-4415female00:49:1703:35:5902:35:5607:01:13
19624Sue Fuller50-544femaleEast Essex Tri Club00:51:2803:43:0002:26:5707:01:26
197286Danielle Rogers40-4416femalePhoenix Triathlon Club00:41:1003:41:1002:39:1307:01:34
19833Robert Mead45-4927male00:53:4803:37:2002:30:3107:01:39
19926Emma Hey30-3411femalePortsmouth Triathletes00:41:0603:44:5002:36:0907:02:06
200249Charlotte Rennie30-3412female00:53:3503:44:4802:25:2407:03:49
201184Gemma Kemp30-3413femaleEast Essex Tri Club00:46:2803:37:4602:39:4807:04:04
202142Michael Hall-Guy35-3929maleThree Counties Triathletes00:45:0103:28:1002:50:5807:04:10
203180Ian Gummery55-591maleTeam Viper00:47:1403:39:5302:39:4107:06:49
204239Darren Carrington45-4928maleWallingford Triathlon Club00:49:3003:37:4602:40:2207:07:38
205165Liz Tier45-497female00:51:2103:37:2102:41:1407:09:57
206261Charlie Crawford65-692malePhoenix Triathlon Club00:52:5203:21:3602:59:0207:13:31
207275Mason/Baldwin/ShellitoRelay4female00:41:1803:36:0402:56:2207:13:46
208202Gina Gordon-Harris45-498femaleEast Essex Tri Club00:58:1703:37:5202:39:0707:15:16
209139Guillemette De Calbiac25-295female00:52:0703:48:3102:36:5807:17:37
210272Jane Hilton45-499female01:09:4503:44:3602:24:1507:18:37
211213Hannah Minnett40-4417female00:55:1703:24:3102:59:5407:19:42
212166Douglas Vaughan50-5416maleBasingstoke Tri Squad00:49:1503:47:3902:43:4607:20:41
21371Stephen Foley55-596maleRochdale Tri Club00:44:2503:39:0703:00:3907:24:12
214253Jamie Sevier30-3410maleBlack Country Triathletes00:45:3903:42:1603:00:1507:28:12
21548Mark Turner45-4929malePurbeck Peleton00:46:5003:40:5903:06:0407:33:54
216244Gary King40-4435maleWallingford Triathlon Club01:09:0103:50:2602:34:3207:34:00
217265Juliet Mcbean35-398femaleMoray Firth Triathlon Cub00:49:4804:22:5202:28:4307:41:25
218117Malcolm Campbell50-5417male00:47:3703:50:3903:04:4507:43:02
219276Crystalie Miller25-296femalePortsmouth Triathletes00:57:3903:51:1302:54:3807:43:31
22045Katerina Svecova35-399female00:52:4703:56:2802:56:1807:45:34
221257Jenny Trayford40-4418femaleZoom Tri Club01:00:3103:50:1902:58:0907:49:00
22295David Wright55-597malePortsmouth Triathletes00:49:5804:06:1302:58:4807:55:00
223278Joe Stembridge25-2927male00:57:5203:48:5803:08:3707:55:29
224233Sandra Domizio55-592femalePhoenix Triathlon Club00:59:4700:00:0006:57:2307:57:10
0195Imogen Brown40-44female00:52:2700:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0135Luke Bull20-24male00:46:3500:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
041Rob Sherwood25-29maleTeam T.H.E00:33:1400:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0149Lee Macklin35-39maleSomerset RC Tri00:58:5300:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0177Ben Nduva40-44male00:54:3500:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0127Christopher Scott45-49maleTRIbe00:43:3000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0218Robert Scott50-54maleHoddesdon Tri Club01:06:0700:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0226Richard Winder50-54male00:49:2200:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0291Spare NumberM40male00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0292Spare NumberM40male00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0293Spare NumberM40male00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0294Spare NumberM40male00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0295Spare NumberM40male00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0296Spare NumberM40male00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0297Spare NumberM40male00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0298Spare NumberM40male00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0299Spare NumberM40male00:00:0000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00