Forgot Password?
SEARCH
Connect With Us Facebook Twitter YouTube Google+
Mon 14th Jun 2021
EventsResultsTrainingSwimBikeRunProductsNutrition
Anglian Water Duathlon: Sprint
Held on: Sun 19th April 2015
triviewer

PosBibNameCatPos CatGenderClubRunTransitionBikeTransitionRunTotal
1679Paul Vernon35-391maleRAF Tri / PACTRAC00:16:3300:00:3800:29:4700:00:3400:17:3001:05:03
2713Ben Cockburn20-241maleOrpington Ojays00:16:3400:00:2500:30:1700:00:2100:17:4001:05:19
3697Christopher Wright20-242maleNiceTri St Neots00:16:4200:00:2600:31:1200:00:3100:17:2101:06:14
4496Thomas Crouch30-341maleEnvy Epinay (France)00:16:1600:00:2700:31:3400:00:3000:17:4401:06:33
5515Sebastian Garry15-161maleSquad Desire00:17:0700:00:2500:32:1400:00:2900:17:5201:08:10
6457Dan Blake35-392maleOxford Tri00:18:0400:00:2900:30:5100:00:2700:18:3201:08:25
7650Nick Shasha40-441maleTorq Fitness00:17:0600:00:2500:32:3000:00:3100:17:5901:08:33
8442Ben Allon-Smith20-243maleDurham University Triathlon Club00:18:1800:00:2300:31:0400:00:2700:18:2801:08:42
9516Petros Giannaros20-244maleCambridge University Triathlon Club00:18:1300:00:2300:31:0800:00:3700:18:2901:08:52
10449Steven Barnes35-393male00:17:0600:00:2800:32:1200:00:3300:18:3301:08:54
11656Harrison Smith15-162maleEast Essex Tri Club00:17:4300:00:2400:31:1400:00:2300:19:1201:08:57
12443Greg Amann25-291male00:17:5400:00:3800:31:1200:00:3800:18:4501:09:09
13587Mark Lloyd40-442maleHarwich Runners00:18:2700:00:3400:30:4100:00:2900:19:0501:09:18
14599Steve Mckeown45-491maleNorth Herts Road Runners00:18:4200:00:2900:30:3700:00:2800:19:2501:09:42
15638George Robinson20-245maleBike Science - Boardman Elite00:17:3800:00:3000:31:4800:00:2800:19:3701:10:03
16487Paul Clegg25-292maleLeeds Bradford Triathlon Club00:19:1300:00:4600:30:4000:00:3200:18:5601:10:08
17452Adrian Beer30-342maleBRJ Run and Tri Club00:17:4800:00:3700:31:3700:00:2600:19:4201:10:12
18667Adam Tanner35-394maleGreenwich Tritons00:18:2500:00:3000:31:2400:00:3100:19:2801:10:20
19644Philip Saunders35-395malePlymouth Triathlon Club00:17:5000:00:2700:32:2600:00:2400:19:1701:10:26
20709Frannco Mcsherry35-396maleGRC Tri00:18:2500:00:3200:32:1500:00:3300:18:4501:10:32
21620Daniel Pebody35-397maleTeam Cherwell00:18:4700:00:2500:30:3000:00:2200:20:2901:10:35
22685Nev Watson30-343male00:17:2000:00:4000:32:3100:00:3800:19:3401:10:44
23524Tim Gordon20-246maleCambridge University Triathlon Club00:17:3800:00:2600:34:1200:00:3000:18:0901:10:57
24468Michael Buchallet40-443maleWalden Tri00:18:0700:00:2400:32:1400:00:4100:19:3401:11:01
25388Kyle Chesterman25-293maleNiceTri St Neots00:19:0400:00:2800:30:1100:00:3500:20:5501:11:15
26698Mark York45-492male00:19:4000:00:3300:30:5300:00:3000:20:0801:11:46
27604David Millward25-294maleCambridge Triathlon Club00:18:1000:00:2800:33:3200:00:2500:19:2201:11:59
28445Gary Armstrong35-398male00:18:0800:00:3600:33:1500:00:4900:19:1101:12:01
29446David Bagge45-493male00:18:3100:00:3600:32:2300:00:3400:20:0801:12:14
30511Alexander Galloway30-344male00:18:1800:00:4000:33:2400:00:4200:19:1101:12:16
31448Matt Bainbridge30-345maleStansted Tri00:18:5000:00:3500:32:4600:00:2700:19:5301:12:33
32518Tim Gilbert30-346maleFreedom Tri00:19:0600:00:4800:31:5800:00:3900:20:1001:12:44
33683Jeff Ward40-444maleTeam MK00:19:0100:01:0000:31:2600:00:5000:20:2801:12:48
34444Brendan Anglim40-445maleNYMAC00:18:4900:00:3200:32:1300:00:4600:20:2701:12:49
35647John Shanks30-347maleValley Striders AC00:18:0100:00:5200:34:1300:00:4300:19:0801:12:59
36551Karl Hiner45-494maleNiceTri St Neots00:19:4200:00:4900:30:5300:00:4600:21:0101:13:13
37519Tony Gilbert50-541maleStamford Tri00:19:1500:00:3700:32:3000:00:3300:20:2101:13:18
38497Simon Day40-446maleRoyal Navy Triathlon00:19:3500:00:3600:32:1500:00:2700:20:3101:13:26
39565Gordon Irvine35-399maleNewmarket Triathlon00:19:0800:00:2800:32:5100:00:4000:20:2201:13:31
40609Simon Myers40-447maleBolton Triathlon Club00:18:4800:00:5400:33:1900:00:2700:20:0501:13:35
41651Farid Shavaksha40-448male00:19:3900:00:3200:32:0100:00:3100:20:5801:13:43
42632George Ravenhall20-247maleBrunel Cycling and Triathlon00:18:5900:00:2400:33:4700:00:3000:20:0201:13:44
43595David Matthew45-495maleSerpentine00:19:1300:00:5000:32:4800:00:4300:20:0901:13:45
44493Brian Corcoran40-449maleWelland Valley Triathlon Club00:18:5800:00:4900:33:1600:00:2900:20:1601:13:51
45673Leslie Thomas40-4410maleNiceTri St Neots00:18:2900:00:3000:34:2100:00:2700:20:0401:13:53
46682Tony Ward30-348maleTeam Trisports00:19:5000:00:3200:32:3300:00:3300:20:3201:14:01
47607Kim Morrison25-291femaleTri-Anglia00:20:0700:00:3000:32:0200:00:3300:20:5101:14:05
48621Simon Phillips55-591maleStockport Tri Club00:20:1200:01:0800:30:4800:00:4000:21:2101:14:11
49625Thomas Platts25-295male00:19:1500:00:4200:31:1400:01:1400:21:4801:14:14
50657Paul Spowage50-542maleBorn2tri00:18:4900:00:4800:33:5600:00:5800:19:5401:14:28
51649Andrew Sharpe30-349maleCambridge Triathlon Club00:19:1600:00:3900:33:1400:00:2800:20:5801:14:37
52645Paul Schofield35-3910male00:20:1000:00:5200:32:1900:00:5200:20:2201:14:37
53541Adam Harley15-163maleEast Essex Tri Club00:18:4800:00:3600:33:4700:00:2900:21:0001:14:41
54605Nick Mingo40-4411male00:18:4800:00:4300:33:5900:00:4100:20:2901:14:43
55575Mark Kemp30-3410male00:19:2400:00:3300:33:1800:00:3600:20:5801:14:51
56383James Baggott35-3911malePhoenix Tri00:19:4300:00:5100:32:4400:00:4300:20:4701:14:51
57615John Ockenden30-3411male00:19:2200:00:2600:33:3600:00:2700:21:0301:14:56
58440Lee Adams30-3412maleTero Sports00:18:4400:00:3600:35:1600:00:2700:19:5701:15:01
59562Mustafa Huseyin35-3912maleOcean Lake Tri00:18:5300:00:4700:34:4500:00:2900:20:1901:15:14
60590Matt Lunt25-296maleNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:20:1300:00:3500:32:1700:00:4000:21:3601:15:22
61459Lee Booty20-248maleCambridge University Triathlon Club00:20:1900:00:2400:33:0200:00:3300:21:0801:15:29
62447Tim Baggs45-496maleLes Stables ZeroD00:19:5100:00:3400:33:2800:00:2700:21:1501:15:38
63478Ian Cardy50-543maleSpringfield Striders00:19:5400:00:3800:33:3400:00:5200:20:4801:15:48
64668Mark Taplin50-544maleTri-Force12300:19:1600:00:5000:34:5700:00:3000:20:1701:15:52
65603Ian Micklethwaite45-497maleWest Yorkshire Police Tri00:19:3700:00:3500:33:4200:00:3700:21:2201:15:55
66680Jonathan Walker40-4412male00:19:3400:00:4600:34:3100:00:4100:20:2301:15:56
67628Nigel Powley50-545male00:19:3000:00:5600:33:1400:00:3300:21:4501:16:01
68694Oliver Wood17-181maleBRJ Run and Tri Club00:19:5600:00:3800:33:1700:00:3200:21:3701:16:01
69526Richard Greatbatch40-4413male00:20:3800:01:0000:32:1900:00:5100:21:1401:16:05
70659Neil Stevenson45-498maleNiceTri St Neots00:19:4200:00:3900:33:5900:00:3800:21:1001:16:10
71576Steven Kenny40-4414maleCharnwood Triathlon Club00:20:2400:00:5300:33:0200:00:3700:21:2101:16:20
72637Michael Rix45-499maleFarnham Tri00:19:2700:00:3300:34:3300:00:2800:21:1801:16:21
73475Simon Burrell50-546maleThames Turbo Triathlon00:20:5600:00:2800:32:5900:00:3500:21:2601:16:26
74549Mark Higham40-4415maleDoncaster Triathlon Club00:19:4600:00:3200:33:2600:00:4700:21:5701:16:30
75488Wayne Clements35-3913maleEvolution Tri Club00:19:0000:00:4900:36:1400:00:3500:19:5201:16:33
76689Scott Williams25-297maleStowmarket Striders RC00:19:4800:00:4500:35:0500:00:3700:20:2501:16:41
77706Paul Ridley45-4910maleNiceTri St Neots00:19:2400:00:4500:35:2500:00:4700:20:2001:16:44
78707Dan Foster45-4911male00:20:3200:00:2300:33:3900:00:2200:21:5101:16:48
79658Claire Steels25-292female00:19:3200:00:5400:35:1300:00:4700:20:2201:16:49
80695Michael Woodruff50-547maleStortford Tri00:19:4800:00:4700:34:3600:00:3300:21:1201:16:58
81544Robin Harris45-4912maleClapham Chasers00:20:4600:00:3500:33:3200:00:3200:21:3701:17:04
82708Gareth Evans45-4913maleVerit Global00:20:2000:00:4000:33:1000:00:3100:22:3801:17:21
83678Paul Underwood40-4416male00:20:4700:00:3700:32:2100:00:3400:23:1101:17:32
84563Gerry Hyde50-548maleBelvoir Tri Club00:20:2600:00:4000:34:1200:00:3800:21:5301:17:51
85418Andrew Maxted50-549maleTrimax Events00:20:3600:00:5000:33:4400:00:3900:22:0101:17:52
86669Andrew Taylor30-3413maleManchester Triathlon Club00:20:2400:00:4500:34:1300:00:4100:22:0001:18:06
87554Doug Hosking45-4914maleCambridge Triathlon Club00:20:1200:00:3700:35:2800:00:3700:21:1501:18:11
88610Peter Neal55-592maleRotherham Harriers & AC00:20:4200:00:3300:34:3500:00:4100:21:4901:18:22
89618Jeremy Page55-593maleNuneaton Triathlon Club00:21:2900:00:3900:33:0900:00:3400:22:3501:18:28
90558Alan Humphreys50-5410maleBRAT Club00:21:0000:00:5000:33:2300:00:4500:23:0501:19:05
91684Robert Warner25-298male00:21:1200:00:4300:34:4200:00:3300:21:5701:19:09
92602John Micklethwaite17-182maleAdwick00:20:3700:00:3600:34:2900:00:5000:22:3601:19:10
93527Andrew Green30-3414maleVO2 Maximum Racing Team00:19:2400:00:4100:36:4900:01:0600:21:0701:19:10
94627Ellen Powell25-293femaleCambridge University Triathlon Club00:20:2500:00:3900:35:4000:00:4500:22:1701:19:46
95578Ed Kentish35-3914maleBarnes00:20:2100:00:4400:36:1500:00:4100:21:4401:19:48
96465Karen Bridge45-491femaleArragons Cumbria Tri Club00:20:3300:00:5000:36:0000:00:4100:21:4801:19:54
97608David Mutch50-5411male00:22:0100:01:0400:33:3500:00:4300:22:4501:20:09
98533Martha Hall35-391female00:19:4500:00:4000:38:4200:00:4200:20:2201:20:13
99611Vlad Nebolsin40-4417male00:21:0600:00:2900:36:1900:00:2200:22:1101:20:28
100505Naomi Eaton30-341female00:19:4100:00:4700:38:4500:00:4400:20:3001:20:30
101584Rebecca Layland25-294femaleNiceTri St Neots00:20:5400:00:3800:36:4700:00:3200:21:3801:20:31
102613Dave Nichols45-4915male00:20:2300:00:4200:35:4600:00:4900:23:2701:21:09
103566George Irwin25-299male00:20:5500:00:5400:36:2200:00:5200:22:1001:21:15
104572Simon Jones55-594maleWight Tri00:20:3600:00:5300:35:5300:00:5700:22:5801:21:20
105491Peter Cooke15-164maleCambridge Triathlon Club00:19:2000:00:4800:38:4100:00:4400:21:5901:21:35
106560Keith Hunt55-595maleGreenwich Tritons00:21:3600:00:4100:35:3000:00:3800:23:1101:21:38
107543Alex Harris30-3415maleGreenwich Tritons00:22:5100:00:4500:33:4300:00:3200:23:4801:21:42
108705Carl Albone30-3416maleNiceTri St Neots00:21:5200:00:3300:34:4800:00:4500:23:4701:21:47
109598Astrid Mckeown40-441femaleNorth Herts Road Runners00:20:3100:00:4800:38:1800:01:0300:21:0601:21:49
110623Richard Piron60-641maleBedford Harriers00:21:2400:01:0300:35:3700:00:5600:22:4801:21:51
111454Dave Bethell55-596male00:22:2500:00:4300:35:1700:00:3300:22:5901:21:59
112633Phil Redden60-642maleNiceTri St Neots00:20:3400:00:5300:38:2000:00:4600:21:3801:22:13
113481Darren Chaplin40-4418maleEast Essex Tri Club00:20:5000:00:4600:35:0500:00:4800:24:4901:22:19
114441Richard Allen50-5412maleFreedom Tri00:20:5900:00:3300:36:5800:00:4200:23:1101:22:25
115664David Stockwell50-5413male00:22:0400:00:3000:35:4200:00:3400:23:4401:22:36
116502Louise Douglass35-392female00:20:3800:00:5000:38:5500:00:4100:21:5001:22:56
117546Mike Hawkins60-643maleVelocity Multisport00:22:2500:00:4200:34:3900:00:5300:24:1901:22:59
118466Mike Brown40-4419maleStowmarket and Disrict Cycling Club00:21:2300:01:0200:35:3500:00:4400:24:2401:23:08
119675Kiera Tippett15-161femaleSquad Desire00:21:0900:00:2800:38:0800:00:2900:23:0101:23:17
120631Daniel Rainbow35-3915maleNiceTri St Neots00:21:5400:00:5400:37:1000:00:4800:22:4401:23:32
121480Paul Carter40-4420maleGreenLight PT00:21:2200:00:5900:37:1800:00:5300:23:0501:23:39
122490Stuart Cooke35-3916maleTeam Trisports00:20:5500:00:5100:38:5200:00:3700:22:4901:24:06
123696Ryan Woolf35-3917maleNiceTri St Neots00:21:5900:00:5600:37:1400:00:3200:23:2601:24:09
124483Peter Chapman55-597maleTri-Anglia00:23:0000:00:4200:36:1100:00:4900:23:2901:24:14
125458Joanne Bolton45-492femaleWakefield Triathlon00:22:3700:00:4100:36:5700:00:4000:23:1801:24:15
126548Laura Hicks30-342femaleStowmarket Striders RC00:22:1400:00:5200:36:4900:00:3600:23:4801:24:20
127535Daniel Hall40-4421male00:21:5900:00:5800:36:5400:01:0200:23:3001:24:24
128506Lauren Evans20-241femaleBlack Country Triathletes00:21:3100:00:3000:37:2300:00:3100:24:3301:24:30
129652Matthew Sinclair20-249maleEast Essex Tri Club00:22:4400:00:4000:34:1600:00:4000:26:0801:24:30
130550Jeremy Hill45-4916maleNiceTri St Neots00:22:1100:00:5100:37:0000:00:4900:23:5201:24:46
131639Patrick Rooney60-644maleWakefield Triathlon00:21:4200:00:5700:38:2400:00:4800:23:0101:24:54
132594Abigail Mason25-295femaleSerpentine00:23:0800:00:5900:35:5400:00:4700:24:0701:24:57
133489Victoria Coe25-296femaleCambridge Triathlon Club00:22:0100:00:5000:37:2800:00:4500:23:5401:25:00
134691Paul Winter55-598maleBrighton Multisports00:22:5800:00:4400:35:5900:00:3300:24:5601:25:12
135555Lee Houghton25-2910male00:20:5400:00:5500:37:2700:00:5400:25:0501:25:15
136574Peter Kelly55-599male00:23:0200:00:4600:38:0400:00:3900:22:4601:25:19
137525Jaroslaw Grabny35-3918male00:21:2200:00:4400:38:2100:01:0700:23:4701:25:23
138641Pete Russell45-4917maleCambridge Triathlon Club00:21:5100:00:4100:38:1400:00:4000:23:5801:25:25
139559Ian Hunt55-5910male00:21:3700:00:3600:38:1700:00:5200:24:1001:25:34
140479Chris Carter30-3417male00:21:2900:01:0400:40:3900:01:2500:21:1201:25:51
141561Andy Hunter55-5911maleHarrogate Nova CC00:23:0200:00:3800:36:1900:00:4900:25:0801:25:59
142690Andrew Winter30-3418male00:22:2000:00:4200:38:3100:00:3600:23:4901:26:01
143456Jason Blackwell40-4422male00:22:0400:00:5600:38:2500:00:5100:23:5301:26:11
144477Luke Campbell15-165maleChichester Westgate Triathlon Club00:19:2800:00:3200:37:2500:02:1000:26:3901:26:15
145547Andy Heath55-5912maleSpa Striders00:23:4400:00:4700:36:4500:00:5300:24:0801:26:18
146577Rachel Kenny45-493femaleBarrow Runners00:23:1700:00:5500:36:4900:00:5800:24:2001:26:21
147557Jess Hudson35-393femaleWalden Tri00:22:0200:00:4800:39:1600:00:3900:23:3501:26:22
148532Karen Haley50-541female00:22:3900:00:3600:38:4800:00:5300:23:2701:26:25
149662Esme Stewart15-162femaleCambridge Triathlon Club00:22:3200:00:3600:38:3400:00:3200:24:1101:26:27
150484John Clarke55-5913male00:22:5900:00:4800:37:0500:00:5000:24:5301:26:37
151677Nigel Turner55-5914male00:23:1400:00:5900:35:2700:00:4400:26:1501:26:42
152589Neil Lovesey60-645maleBedford Harriers00:21:2600:01:0400:41:2900:00:5700:21:4701:26:46
153702Richard Hoar60-646maleBoxfit00:22:0100:01:0800:39:1300:01:1200:23:1201:26:48
154661Andrew Stewart55-5915maleHadleigh Hares AC00:23:2200:00:5500:36:3200:00:5300:25:1701:27:01
155626Steve Pledger55-5916maleSt Neots Riverside Runners00:21:2700:00:5500:40:1400:01:1700:23:2101:27:16
156482Eric Chapman17-183maleTri-Anglia00:21:3000:00:4800:40:0700:00:4000:24:1601:27:23
157693Martyn Witton40-4423malePACTRAC00:24:0900:01:0100:35:4000:00:4600:25:4701:27:25
158672Scott Thomas15-166maleNiceTri St Neots00:21:4100:00:4500:40:5600:00:3500:24:0101:28:00
159571Andrea Jones35-394female00:23:1600:00:5200:38:4500:00:4300:24:3201:28:11
160581Steve Kidman40-4424maleWalden Tri00:24:0000:00:4900:36:5700:01:0000:25:5801:28:47
161588Deborah Lloyd50-542femaleWindrush Tri00:23:3600:00:5000:39:0000:00:4700:24:3401:28:50
162512Fernando Gamero40-4425maleVO2 Maximum Racing Team00:24:2800:00:4500:38:0800:00:5400:24:5201:29:09
163688Lucy Williams35-395femaleMid Sussex00:23:0700:00:5100:39:4100:00:4600:24:5101:29:18
164655James Smith35-3919male00:24:1200:01:0700:37:5400:01:0600:24:5901:29:21
165703Matt Wright40-4426maleNiceTri St Neots00:22:0000:00:5700:42:1600:00:5700:23:2601:29:39
166470Graham Buddle45-4918male00:23:3800:00:5700:37:0400:00:4800:27:1801:29:47
167464Fiona Bradshaw40-442femaleOxford Tri00:25:1200:00:4000:36:2800:00:3200:27:0201:29:55
168710Bill Boynton70-741maleNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club00:24:2700:01:1200:37:4500:01:1600:25:2601:30:09
169653Amanda Singleton45-494femaleArragons Cumbria Tri Club00:23:5300:00:5500:39:1500:00:3400:25:3401:30:12
170472Mandy Bunn45-495femaleWest Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club00:24:3400:00:5200:37:1400:01:0100:26:3101:30:15
171498Oliver Daykin15-167maleTeam MK00:22:0500:00:5400:44:2700:00:5300:21:5901:30:19
172507Anna Fake35-396femaleTransition-Tri00:23:3800:01:0500:39:4900:00:5800:24:4801:30:20
173585Stephen Linden60-647maleWest Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club00:25:3400:00:4200:35:5900:00:4300:27:2401:30:24
174539Richard Hardy60-648maleHemel Hempstead CC00:25:0700:01:1100:36:2700:01:2200:26:2201:30:30
175666Suzanne Szenher50-543femaleLincsquad00:25:4100:00:5100:36:0600:00:5200:27:2401:30:56
176460Chris Bott50-5414male00:23:2000:00:5500:37:1500:00:4000:28:5401:31:06
177648Sarah Shanks30-343femaleValley Striders AC00:23:1500:00:5400:42:3800:00:3700:23:5501:31:21
178536Esther Hamill35-397femaleMet Police Tri Club00:25:1900:00:4500:36:3500:00:4800:28:0401:31:34
179616Gavin Osborn35-3920male00:23:5600:00:5800:41:2000:00:4100:25:1101:32:08
180485Sue Clarke60-641female00:23:3100:00:5600:41:5700:00:5800:25:0201:32:27
181509Helen Frankland35-398femaleManchester Triathlon Club00:23:0400:01:1000:40:4100:01:0400:26:3501:32:36
182455Timothy Bishop40-4427male00:22:1100:01:4000:42:3200:01:1700:25:0201:32:44
183582John Kirkham65-691maleHolcombe Harriers00:24:4700:01:1400:39:2900:01:0800:26:2101:33:01
184423Dawn Parr40-443femaleNiceTri St Neots00:24:1000:01:0500:40:1000:01:0000:26:3601:33:04
185635Jane Ritchie55-591femaleTeam MK00:24:2900:01:0700:41:0300:00:5900:25:3201:33:12
186636Samantha Ritson40-444femaleLincsquad00:24:4900:00:4200:41:3400:00:5600:25:2301:33:26
187601Richard Merriman30-3419maleCambridge Triathlon Club00:25:2300:01:0700:39:4300:00:5600:27:0601:34:17
188564Jonathan Iddamalgoda40-4428male00:25:2100:00:4200:41:1200:00:5300:26:3601:34:46
189500Gillian Doolan45-496femaleStockport Tri Club00:23:4700:01:0400:44:1500:01:0000:25:4301:35:51
190499Michelle Donnelly40-445female00:25:0800:00:5700:41:0200:00:3500:28:2301:36:08
191701Linda Pollard55-592femaleTri-Force00:26:0600:00:5300:41:2300:00:4800:27:4601:36:58
192523David Girling65-692maleBedford Harriers00:26:3300:01:0100:41:4800:00:5800:26:5201:37:13
193671Janette Thomas50-544femaleCambridge Triathlon Club00:27:3700:00:4500:39:1100:00:5400:29:0801:37:37
194569Jemma Jelley50-545femaleJersey Triathlon Club00:25:4200:00:4400:44:3800:01:0200:26:5701:39:04
195492Marilyn Cooper60-642femaleOkehampton Running Club00:25:2500:01:0200:44:1500:01:0900:27:4601:39:40
196520Ian Gilchrist50-5415male00:27:1600:01:1800:41:2900:01:1100:28:5601:40:12
197431Ruth Smith25-297female00:23:4200:02:0700:48:2000:01:1900:25:1901:40:50
198545Michele Harris40-446femaleBRJ Run and Tri Club00:25:4600:01:0200:47:2200:01:0000:28:0701:43:19
199624Richard Pitcairn70-742maleFreedom Tri00:28:5300:01:5000:43:0700:01:1300:29:1501:44:19
200665Bob Symons60-649male00:30:2600:00:3300:40:4100:00:3600:32:2401:44:42
201542Miranda Harris55-593femalePlaytime Productions00:27:3800:01:2000:45:2500:01:0300:29:4101:45:09
202586Lesley Linden55-594femaleWest Suffolk Wheelers & Tri Club00:28:5000:00:3200:44:0800:00:3700:31:0701:45:17
203660Elizabeth Stewart15-163femaleHadleigh Hares AC00:28:3400:00:3300:44:1000:00:4500:31:1401:45:18
204531Caroline Hagerman25-298female00:29:3600:02:3200:44:0300:01:2000:30:5101:48:22
205692Helen Winter50-546femaleBrighton Multisports00:28:2200:00:4700:46:2400:00:5100:32:2301:48:49
206663Deborah Stewart55-595femaleHadleigh Hares AC00:30:0300:00:4500:48:0200:01:0000:31:3301:51:25
207670Nicholas Thacker55-5917male00:29:3800:02:1500:45:3100:01:5700:34:2701:53:50
208597Jacqueline Maycock50-547femaleTeam MK00:32:0000:01:0100:48:2700:01:1300:32:1301:54:56
209553Gillian Holmes60-643femaleThorney Running Club00:35:2600:00:4200:48:2400:00:5300:36:4002:02:08
210622Jennifer Phillips35-399female00:32:1100:00:5400:53:3500:01:1800:37:0502:05:04
211503Sandra Dunham40-447female00:31:2400:01:4500:57:2900:00:3500:33:4902:05:04
212420Stuart Mcharg30-3420male00:29:2700:01:5500:49:3600:01:3600:43:3602:06:13
213634Mark Rennison45-4919male00:31:5600:00:4201:02:3700:00:5200:36:2602:12:35
0495Mark Cox30-3421maleLeeds Bradford Triathlon Club00:22:4000:00:3300:31:5400:00:4200:55:4900:00:00
0540Daniel Harley15-168maleEast Essex Tri Club00:20:1000:00:5000:38:5600:01:1501:01:1100:00:00
0471Rob Bugler35-3921male00:24:4000:01:5800:43:5001:10:2800:00:0000:00:00
0704Ryan Smith35-3922maleArmy Triathlon00:17:5900:00:2500:18:2400:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0517Martin Gibson45-4920maleHillingdon Triathletes00:21:0600:00:3100:21:3700:00:0000:00:0000:00:00
0614Tony Noble65-693male1485 Tri Club00:26:5700:00:4300:27:4000:00:0000:00:0000:00:00