Forgot Password?
SEARCH
Connect With Us Facebook Twitter YouTube Google+
Sun 25th Jun 2017
EventsResultsTrainingSwimBikeRunProductsNutrition
TCR Saucony 10K
Held on: Sun 13th February 2011

triviewer

PosBibNameCatGenderClubTotal
189Stephen BaylissM OPENmaleSTRIDERS OF CROYDON00:32:38
2194Nick ShashaM OPENmaleTorq Fitness 00:32:49
3200Peter SwaineM OPENmaleSAUCONY00:33:51
4304Rob JohnsonM OPENmaleSpeedo00:33:56
5128Phil GravesM OPENmale00:34:18
6212Colin WardM OPENmaleESSEX ROADS CC00:34:49
7138Ken HoyeM OPENmaleSAUCONY00:35:40
8289Keith SandersM OPENmale00:35:48
9202Adam TeszkeM OPENmale00:35:56
10134Dion HarrisonM OPENmaleSAUCONY00:36:01
1198Richard BrownM OPENmaleTeam Feat00:36:15
12215Ross WeltonM OPENmaleTEAM TRIBULL00:36:24
13291Aaron ParkerM OPENmaleUK ATHLETICS00:36:28
14208Andrew TugwellM OPENmale00:36:35
15213Benjamin WebeckM OPENmaleTEAM DILLON00:36:39
16112Thomas CurtisM OPENmale00:36:45
17123Dermot GaleaM OPENmaleLINEBREAK TEAM00:36:46
18108Ben CockburnM OPENmaleWhite Oak Tri00:36:58
1997Billy BrownM OPENmaleSAUCONY00:37:06
20303Mikey OrtonM OPENmale00:37:07
21196Rory SpicerM OPENmalethetrilife.com00:37:13
22156Gary LaybourneM OPENmaleGREENHOUSE CHARITY00:37:29
23305Victoria GillF OPENfemaleThames Turbo00:37:31
24179Robert QuantrellM OPENmaleTriTalk.co.uk00:37:48
25173Johan OlivierM OPENmaleFul-on-Tri00:37:50
26177Andrew PowellM OPENmale00:37:51
27181David ReadM OPENmale00:38:28
28188Simon RowleyM OPENmalePIONEERS00:38:30
29296Graham HodgesM VETmaleLincoln Tri00:38:33
30151Charlie LangleyM OPENmale00:38:39
31155Shaun LawsonM OPENmaleSHEFFIELD HALLAM UNIVERSITY00:38:40
32170Simon NichollM OPENmale00:38:41
33145Josh KenwayM OPENmaleCAMDEN / JETSTREAM00:38:47
34288Catriona MorrisonF OPENfemaleSAUCONY00:38:52
35132Greg HarradineM OPENmale00:39:04
36166Shaun MillsM OPENmale00:39:06
3747Anna MurawskaF OPENfemale00:39:11
38203Aaron ThompsonM OPENmaleKINGS HILL TRI TEAM00:39:18
39207Tommy TreesM OPENmaleBELGRAVE HARRIERS00:39:19
40104Peter ChapmanM OPENmale00:39:21
41125Tony GayM OPENmaleCYTOSPORT00:39:39
42127Mark GorstM OPENmale00:39:45
4388Miguel AndradeM OPENmale00:39:53
44114Tom DietheM OPENmaleETON TRI00:40:04
45251Xavier LancienM VETmale00:40:08
46220Andrew AppletonM VETmale00:40:13
47150Martin LambertM OPENmaleKENILWORTH RUNNERS00:40:23
48171Phil NicolleM OPENmale00:40:30
49255Terry LightfootM VETmaleYORK TRIATHLON CLUB00:40:38
5090Mark BaylissM OPENmale00:40:42
51159Jamie MakerM OPENmale00:40:44
52199Jamie SutherlandM OPENmaleFUL ON TRI00:40:45
53183Philip ReevesM OPENmale00:40:48
54280Peter TugwellM VETmale00:40:49
55185Mann RichardM OPENmaleCLC STRIDERS00:40:51
56129Derek GreenM OPENmaleCLAPHAM PIONEERS00:40:52
57216Paul WestrenM OPENmaleNORWICH CITY SUPPORTERS CLUB00:41:03
58191Jon SalisburyM OPENmale00:41:06
5969Alison BirdF VETfemaleREADING ROAD RUNNERS00:41:08
60167Steven MolloyM OPENmale00:41:11
61135Mark HarrisonM OPENmale00:41:18
62245Richard HowellM VETmale00:41:20
6391Pip BennettM OPENmaleST PAUL'S BARNES SWIMMING CLUB00:41:24
64149Simon LackM OPENmale00:41:27
65307Darrelle ParkerM VETmaleBike and Run00:41:28
66186Josef RiversM OPENmalebedford traktors00:41:29
67239Ron EvansM VETmaleLarkfield AC00:41:32
68204Peter ThompsonM OPENmale00:41:34
69143Edward KearneyM OPENmaleSOUTHAMPTON TRIATHLON00:41:40
70240Ian FranklinM VETmale00:41:43
7145Anna McnuffF OPENfemaleSKY VELO00:41:55
72209Richard UnwinM OPENmaleFarnham Triathlon Club00:42:02
73195Matthew ShepherdM OPENmale00:42:09
7487Simon AllenM OPENmaleABSOLUTE TRIATHLON - NOTTINGHAM00:42:11
75165Robert MezeiM OPENmaleETON TRI00:42:15
76137Charles HoorenM OPENmale00:42:19
77297Miguel Torres BoschM OPENmaleIcan Triathlon Club00:42:23
7894Martin BoddieM OPENmaleTRI DYNAMIC00:42:27
79243Robert HarperM VETmale00:42:41
8017Claire DietheF OPENfemaleETON TRI00:42:53
81133Ian HarrisM OPENmale00:42:53
8228Deborah HallF OPENfemalePORTSMOUTH JOGGERS00:42:56
83160Jason McdonaldM OPENmale00:42:58
847Lauren BradshawF OPENfemaleABSOLUTE TRIATHLON CLUB00:42:59
8592Nick BestwickM OPENmaleABSOLUTE TRI00:43:13
86309Dave MitchamM OPENmaleTEAM KENNET00:43:13
87157Einar LindhM OPENmale00:43:16
8827Emma GreenF OPENfemaleROtherham Harriers00:43:35
89300James DandoM OPENmale00:43:35
90180Edward RainsM OPENmale00:43:43
91308Ian ExtonM VETmaleFarnham Runners00:43:46
9244Kate McneillF OPENfemaleDECATHLON00:43:47
93246Alistair HuggettM VETmaleWINDRUSH TRI CLUB00:43:58
94124Thomas GarrodM OPENmaleWINDRUSH00:44:11
95277Jeremy SutherlandM VETmaleKINGSHILL TRI TEAM00:44:18
96248Jan KrolewiakM VETmaleKINGS HILL TRI TEAM00:44:19
97119Michele FabrisM OPENmale00:44:21
98233Simon DalbyM VETmaleTRILIFE00:44:25
99144Daniel KempM OPENmale00:44:30
10096Nigel BrokenshireM OPENmale00:44:34
101115Jon DobbsM OPENmale00:44:37
102161Ian McgrathM OPENmale00:44:38
103182Mark ReddyM OPENmale00:44:41
104198Paul SuterM OPENmale00:44:44
105278Gary TaylorM VETmaleHILLINGDON AC00:44:48
106163Jonty McnuffM OPENmaleTROPIC THUNDER00:44:55
107279Rob ThompsonM VETmale00:45:00
108238Barry EulerM VETmale00:45:01
109259Andrew MorrisM VETmale00:45:03
110211Robert VigursM OPENmale00:45:05
111214Antony WebsterM OPENmale00:45:06
112139David HudsonM OPENmaleTri-Anglia00:45:07
11341Rachel LightfootF OPENfemaleWHITE ROSE TRI / TR CONTENTS00:45:08
114153Joe LathanM OPENmale00:45:14
115266Chris PhillipsM VETmale00:45:18
116306Marianne ClarkF VETfemaleEsporta Brighton00:45:26
11720Heather EdenF OPENfemaleWimbledon Windmilers00:45:28
118201Luke TearallM OPENmale00:45:33
119126Waleed GhaniM OPENmale00:45:37
120226Joseph BrooksM VETmale1485 Tri Club00:45:50
121273David ShelveyM VETmale00:45:58
122130Nick GrogutM OPENmaleHART ROAD RUNNERS00:46:03
123267John PhillipsM VETmaleDORKING AND MOLE VALLEY AC00:46:10
124276Paul StottM VETmale00:46:21
125110Michael CooperM OPENmale00:46:22
12676Melanie EvansF VETfemaleLarkfield AC00:46:23
127269Bohdan RainczukM VETmaleAshford Tri Club00:46:32
12886Emma ThorpeF VETfemaleNEWMARKET TRI CLUB00:46:42
129122Karl FranaszekM OPENmale00:46:51
130193Tim SalisburyM OPENmale00:46:54
131299John LeeM VETmalePhiladelphia Tri Club00:46:58
132172Patrick NolanM OPENmale00:46:59
133272Kevin SageM VETmale00:47:05
134219Stuart AikmanM VETmaleDorking & Mole Valley AC00:47:07
13537Nicola LawrenceF OPENfemale00:47:10
136146Alan KimM OPENmale00:47:13
137176Chris PotterM OPENmale00:47:14
138227Warren ButlerM VETmale00:47:20
139222David BernardM VETmale00:47:46
140294Atila BeyazM VETmaleWILTSHIRE POLICE00:47:47
141205Trad ThorntonM OPENmale00:47:49
142158Nathan LonsdaleM OPENmale00:47:53
143244John HiggsM VETmale00:47:54
144175Jason PattinsonM OPENmaleEly Runners00:47:56
145141Stefan JackamanM OPENmale00:48:02
14623Kelly FurlongerF OPENfemale00:48:06
147301Douglas HamiltonM VETmaleSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:48:09
148190Stuart RussellM OPENmale00:48:10
149302Tim MoxeyM OPENmale00:48:11
15078Alison GordonF VETfemale00:48:14
151117Andrew DurhamM OPENmale00:48:27
152101Paul ByronM OPENmaleWimbledon Windmilers00:48:32
15342Caroline LinaresF OPENfemale00:48:35
15434Tina Janken tageF OPENfemaleGreenwich Tritons00:48:46
155100James BurnettM OPENmale00:48:46
156152Kevin LarsonM OPENmale00:48:49
15799Sean BrownM OPENmaleHEADINGTON ROAD RUNNERS00:49:07
1584Nina AwehF OPENfemale00:49:13
159184Shawn RenwickM OPENmale00:49:14
160142Simon JohnsonM OPENmaleCYTOSPORT00:49:15
16146Anne MorrisF OPENfemaleHILLINGDON AC00:49:34
162228Edward ChadwickM VETmaleKINGS TRI00:49:36
1638Joanne ButcherF OPENfemale00:49:39
164254Steve LiechtiM VETmale00:49:39
16574Chris DormanM VETmale00:49:44
16649Katie OneillF OPENfemale00:49:46
167230Adam CoxM VETmale00:49:47
168250Giorgio LaiM VETmale00:49:48
1699Katherine ChadwickF OPENfemaleKINGS TRI00:49:53
170290Richie BarterM OPENmale00:50:11
171292Rosscoe DeasyM OPENmale00:50:11
17222Lorri FinnieF OPENfemale00:50:15
173131Richard GwiltM OPENmale00:50:31
17412Kate ChristleyF OPENfemale00:50:33
175116Matthew DuffieldM OPENmale00:50:37
176295Molly HodgesF OPENfemaleLincoln Tri00:50:50
177275Mark StoneM VETmale00:50:55
17830Harriet HollisF OPENfemaleSHAFTSBURY BARNOT HARRIERS00:51:05
179262Martin OhalloranM VETmale00:51:09
18079Carol LambF VETfemaleFUL ON TRI00:51:16
181281Vasso VassiliouM VETmaleEDMONTON RUNNING CLUB00:51:16
1822Aurelie Almeida-heasmanF OPENfemaleThames Turbo00:51:21
183235Malcolm DennisM VETmaleSerpentine RC00:51:24
184249Graham KyzerM VETmale00:51:31
18581Rachel MostynF VETfemale00:51:33
186168Mark NashM OPENmale00:51:52
187174Brennan PainterM OPENmaleSAUCONY00:51:53
188264Philip PavelinM VETmale00:51:53
189189James RushbrookeM OPENmale00:51:57
190241David GeorgeM VETmale00:51:59
19153Emma SalamanF OPENfemaleDORKING & MOLE VALLEY ATHLETICS CLUB00:52:00
192286Andrew WellsM VETmale00:52:00
1935Barbara BarterF OPENfemale00:52:04
194231Gary CraigM VETmale00:52:06
19529Fiona HamiltonF OPENfemaleSHROPSHIRE SHUFFLERS00:52:08
196256Nick LisleM VETmaleREADING ROADRUNNERS00:52:17
19743Victoria LivelockF OPENfemaleEDMONTON RUNNING CLUB00:52:22
198223Trevor BisdeeM VETmaleMET POLICE TRI00:52:23
199268Richard PitcairnM VETmaleFreedom Tri00:52:29
200197Andrew StringerM OPENmale00:52:41
20173Carol DormanF VETfemale00:52:50
202107Russell ChristopherM OPENmale00:52:52
203106Kurt CharnockM OPENmale00:52:54
204224Tony BradmanM VETmale00:52:56
205164Andrew MeadenM OPENmale00:53:03
206271Matthew RobinsonM VETmale00:53:44
207274Nigel ShepherdM VETmale00:53:55
20856Sheryne ShillingfordF OPENfemaleTEAMMK00:53:56
209148Christopher KuhlM OPENmale00:54:27
21013Sally ClementsF OPENfemale00:54:41
21133Rachel JamesF OPENfemaleCARNEDDAU TRIATHLON CLUB00:55:05
212261Rod NewingM VETmaleNIKE RUNNING CLUB00:55:06
21377Jacqui FryF VETfemaleStragglers00:55:24
21410Liz ChalkerF OPENfemale00:55:25
215287Edward WightwickM VETmale00:55:41
21639Stacy LewisF OPENfemale00:56:25
21711Jo ChandlerF OPENfemale00:56:28
21826Alisha GreenF OPENfemaleTEAM TRIBULL00:56:32
219210Nico Van der westhuizenM OPENmaleFULONTRI00:56:45
22031Evelyn HonckF OPENfemaleFul-on-Tri00:56:54
22159Vicki SpecerF OPENfemale00:57:00
22262Yvonne TerryF OPENfemale00:57:00
223284Jim WardM VETmale00:57:09
22480Cathy MacdonaldF VETfemalePERTH TRI CLUB00:57:20
22575Amanda DuffieldF VETfemale00:57:27
22640Rachel LiechtiF OPENfemale00:57:36
22736Ingrid KimbangiF OPENfemale00:57:38
22865Andrea ZedilloF OPENfemale00:58:32
22925Clare GoodmanF OPENfemale00:58:36
23021Eralys FernandezF OPENfemale00:58:50
231136Chris HobbsM OPENmale00:59:02
232113Mike DelahuntyM OPENmale00:59:12
233252Trevor LangfordM VETmale00:59:20
234147Takashi KitataniM OPENmale00:59:45
23568Lorraine BallF VETfemale00:59:49
23667Julia AllenF VETfemale00:59:51
23763Sarah WelburnF OPENfemale00:59:57
23861Zdenka SuterF OPENfemale01:00:20
23918Eva DurhamF OPENfemale01:00:27
24035Azra JenningsF OPENfemale01:00:44
241270Jack RiversM VETmaleBEDS ROAD CYCLING CLUB01:00:48
2423Felicity AnscombF OPENfemale01:00:55
24358Lucie SmallwoodF OPENfemale01:03:06
24419Lindsey DurrantF OPENfemale01:04:52
245236Jon DurantM VETmaleOxford Tri01:04:52
24660Juliet StoneF OPENfemale01:05:08
24732Camilla HulfF OPENfemale01:05:14
24848Bryony NurseF OPENfemale01:05:40
24914Alice CochraneF OPENfemale01:05:41
250293Alvin DeasyF OPENfemale01:05:57
25171Sonia DempsterF VETfemale01:06:23
252234Keith DempsterM VETmale01:06:23
25384Susan SayersF VETfemale01:07:06